Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Burnet Bluebonnet 5K/10K, Senior 2K and Kids Fun Run
Saturday, April 08, 2023
8:00 am CDT
Burnet Chamber on the Square
229 South Pierce
Burnet, Texas 78611
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 08, 2023
Division
5K Run/Walk
10K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-13 Female
14-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-99 Female
1-13 Male
14-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-99 Male
287 Finishers - 107 Male / 180 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Darrell Crain
18:25
5:56
Adam Gromelski
21:53
7:03
James Bauman
22:23
7:12
Justin Wills
23:03
7:25
Takezo Miya
23:18
7:30
F
E
M
A
L
E
Lydia White
21:05
6:47
Clare White
21:38
6:58
Hailey Hoskins
21:49
7:01
Hallie Price
22:24
7:13
Chelsea Sivells
22:44
7:19
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Whitney Adams
2
Katy
TX
270
37
166
57:17
18:26
Emelia Adams
1
Katy
TX
269
19
165
57:17
18:26
Gina Alati
3
Omaha
NE
265
30
162
56:35
18:13
Cabot Alcock
550
78
3
44
29:59
9:39
Kason Allen
568
Bertram
TX
50
7
30
27:28
8:50
Cassey Allen
565
Bertram
TX
268
31
164
56:58
18:20
Tara Ambrose
6
Round Rock
TX
61
1
25
28:47
9:16
Teri Ankarberg
7
Kempner
TX
210
12
121
46:10
14:52
Ricky Arellano
9
Burnet
TX
139
10
71
36:31
11:45
Sonya Arellano
10
Lampasas
TX
115
12
56
33:18
10:43
Lanette Arredondo
13
Kerrville
TX
251
15
149
54:45
17:37
Paul Arredondo
14
Kerrville
TX
223
9
95
49:28
15:55
Luis Aviles
15
Bertram
TX
266
20
104
56:51
18:18
Victor Aviles
530
Bertram
TX
72
5
41
29:41
9:33
Blaze Bailey
16
Burnet
TX
26
2
19
25:41
8:16
Elayne Barber
18
Austin
TX
211
9
122
46:13
14:53
Mendy Barrow
20
Liberty Hill
TX
103
6
50
32:20
10:24
Rachel Bartlett
21
Georgetown
TX
113
11
54
33:09
10:40
James Bauman
22
Marble Falls
TX
6
M1
3
22:23
7:12
Jeff Beyer
570
Burnet
TX
53
1
32
27:43
8:55
Dustin Bieze
24
Leander
TX
68
5
40
29:33
9:31
John Birchenough
25
Austin
TX
224
18
96
50:03
16:07
Dona Block
522
Copperas Cove
TX
62
2
26
28:48
9:16
Matthew Boswell
27
Marble Falls
TX
19
2
13
24:23
7:51
Wendell Brooks
523
Burnet
TX
17
3
11
24:18
7:49
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems