Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Burnet Bluebonnet 5K/10K, Senior 2K and Kids Fun Run
Saturday, April 08, 2023
8:00 am CDT
Burnet Chamber on the Square
229 South Pierce
Burnet, Texas 78611
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 08, 2023
Division
5K Run/Walk
10K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-13 Female
14-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-99 Female
1-13 Male
14-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-99 Male
287 Finishers - 107 Male / 180 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Darrell Crain
18:25
5:56
Adam Gromelski
21:53
7:03
James Bauman
22:23
7:12
Justin Wills
23:03
7:25
Takezo Miya
23:18
7:30
F
E
M
A
L
E
Lydia White
21:05
6:47
Clare White
21:38
6:58
Hailey Hoskins
21:49
7:01
Hallie Price
22:24
7:13
Chelsea Sivells
22:44
7:19
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Anna Evans
68
Burnet
TX
287
28
180
1:04:45
20:50
Charity Sivells
212
Burnet
TX
286
27
179
1:04:45
20:50
Ashton York
515
Marble Falls
TX
285
26
178
1:04:26
20:44
Chris Moore
155
Lampasas
TX
284
19
107
1:03:56
20:35
Paula John
113
Copperas Cove
TX
283
20
177
1:01:39
19:51
Ralph John
114
Copperas Cove
TX
282
14
106
1:01:39
19:51
Mandy Spikes
220
Eddy
TX
281
32
176
1:01:37
19:50
Jane Terreri
233
Lampasas
TX
280
26
175
59:30
19:09
Lauren Stovall
228
Lampasas
TX
279
25
174
59:30
19:09
Payton Terreri
234
Lampasas
TX
278
24
173
59:29
19:09
Melissa Huffman
109
Stephenville
TX
277
25
172
57:55
18:38
Tania Donovan
55
Harker Heights
TX
276
40
171
57:46
18:36
Kindall Vaughn
525
Bertram
TX
275
39
170
57:39
18:33
Shannon Dyer
62
Bertram
TX
274
23
169
57:37
18:33
Todd Cummings
51
Marble Falls
TX
273
11
105
57:31
18:31
Jennifer Ortiz
169
Mesquite
TX
272
24
168
57:27
18:29
Rachel Christian
42
Burnet
TX
271
38
167
57:23
18:28
Whitney Adams
2
Katy
TX
270
37
166
57:17
18:26
Emelia Adams
1
Katy
TX
269
19
165
57:17
18:26
Cassey Allen
565
Bertram
TX
268
31
164
56:58
18:20
Cindy Rudolph
564
Bertram
TX
267
19
163
56:57
18:20
Luis Aviles
15
Bertram
TX
266
20
104
56:51
18:18
Gina Alati
3
Omaha
NE
265
30
162
56:35
18:13
Rachel Omalley
166
Marble Falls
TX
264
23
161
56:35
18:13
Heather Siebken
210
Omaha
NE
263
29
160
56:34
18:12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems