Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Oktoberfest Kraut Run
Saturday, October 07, 2023
8:30 am CDT
Fredericksburg Middle School
110 W. Travis St.
Fredericksburg, Texas 78624
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Division
8K Timed Run
5K Timed Run
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-79 Female
80-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-79 Male
80-99 Male
89 Finishers - 51 Male / 38 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Darius Parstabar
28:31.685
5:44
Kaleb Dale
30:00.799
6:02
Aaron Kolterjahn
30:15.978
6:05
Matt Smith
31:17.335
6:18
Brady Harrison
31:33.185
6:21
F
E
M
A
L
E
Megan Jones
35:10.681
7:04
Sha Thomas
36:25.878
7:20
Katie Segner
39:45.310
8:00
Mckenzie Sanvido
40:11.040
8:05
Sarah Pinney
41:29.323
8:21
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Jett Vann
97
76
7
46
57:43.279
11:37
Garrison Locke
38
Arlington
TX
63
6
43
51:09.075
10:17
Alison Porterfield
72
Arlington
TX
53
4
13
47:30.984
9:33
Christian Smith
1
Arlington
TX
13
2
11
36:33.676
7:21
Brady Harrison
7
Arlington
TX
5
1
5
31:33.185
6:21
Jonann White
85
Austin
TX
88
11
37
1:10:32.904
14:11
Lisa Mazur
86
Austin
TX
73
6
29
55:18.111
11:07
Katie Ortiz
33
Austin
TX
42
4
7
46:25.865
9:20
Ry Pickard
64
Austin
TX
32
9
27
42:40.756
8:35
Gregory Ruopp
34
Austin
TX
31
10
26
42:28.428
8:33
William Wunderlich
53
Austin
TX
11
6
10
35:45.138
7:12
Graham Snow
36
Austin
TX
7
4
7
33:06.462
6:40
Chris Lea
77
Austin
TX
6
3
6
33:02.120
6:39
Sabine Rogers
25
Bertram
TX
57
6
16
49:05.832
9:52
Cole Rogers
26
Bertram
TX
43
13
36
46:36.579
9:22
Jay Gilmore
46
Boerne
TX
70
6
44
52:46.027
10:37
Laurie Gilmore
47
Boerne
TX
68
3
25
52:42.644
10:36
Bobbie Kutac
13
Canyon Lake
TX
66
7
23
51:55.395
10:27
Jennifer Kutac
14
Canyon Lake
TX
65
6
22
51:54.465
10:26
Bernadette Rowlison
562
Chaparral
NM
71
4
27
53:53.922
10:50
Laura Cade
69
Clint
TX
81
9
34
1:02:00.066
12:28
Michael Cade
68
Clint
TX
50
5
39
47:21.933
9:32
Chris Vann
98
Coleman
TX
87
4
51
1:10:20.919
14:09
Sha Thomas
56
Doss
TX
12
1
2
36:25.878
7:20
Keri Hensley
5
Fredericksbrg
TX
67
8
24
51:58.730
10:27
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems