Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Race 2 Raise 2023
Saturday, April 29, 2023
8:30 am CDT
Pecantown Books & Brews
212 S Camp St
Seguin, Texas 78155
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 29, 2023
Division
5K
Kids 1 Mile
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-79 Female
80-89 Female
90-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-79 Male
80-89 Male
90-99 Male
166 Finishers - 63 Male / 103 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Victor Diaz
19:51.999
6:23
Charles Beierle
20:28.986
6:35
Travis Toon
20:55.163
6:44
Blake Janicek
21:57.099
7:04
Thomas Gonzalez
22:00.314
7:05
F
E
M
A
L
E
Madaelynn Dorsey
22:49.448
7:21
Jackie Riemenschneider
23:09.152
7:27
Maeve Goetz
23:30.373
7:34
Mandy Peña
23:50.444
7:40
Charlotte Long
25:49.539
8:19
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Carlyn Abbott
96
Schertz
TX
119
9
62
48:09.189
15:30
Cameron Abbott
95
Schertz
TX
96
8
46
39:44.112
12:47
Suzanne Abbott
103
Schertz
TX
95
4
45
39:32.668
12:43
Adrian Alapag
97
Schertz
TX
118
8
57
48:07.609
15:29
Celia Ariza
138
La Vernia
TX
145
13
84
57:31.515
18:31
Ruben Aviles
58
Seguin
TX
134
14
61
53:44.763
17:18
Charles Beierle
146
Schertz
TX
2
1
2
20:28.986
6:35
Gabriela Belmarez
105
Seguin
TX
72
9
42
34:22.593
11:04
Gabriella Beltran
120
Seguin
TX
84
6
37
36:34.475
11:46
Randy Bennett
62
Seguin
TX
89
8
49
37:54.524
12:12
Brant Bennett
107
Seguin
TX
43
4
29
29:08.107
9:23
Misti Brehmer
35
Seguin
TX
90
17
41
38:58.042
12:33
John Brotherton
76
Round Rock
TX
52
8
35
30:37.225
9:51
Melissa Burleigh
70
San Antonio
TX
141
22
80
57:07.584
18:23
Janie Camacho
108
Seguin
TX
122
10
65
49:35.462
15:58
Lori Campos-Bautista
86
Seguin
TX
160
17
98
59:53.346
19:16
Shannon Canham
94
New Braunfels
TX
77
5
32
34:54.324
11:14
Colt Canham
93
New Braunfels
TX
75
7
44
34:51.487
11:13
Will Carlson
37
New Braunfels
TX
35
4
26
28:02.095
9:01
Pat Carr
102
Bulverde
TX
110
5
56
46:06.204
14:50
Private Profile
110
Seguin
TX
158
15
96
59:21.706
19:06
Tat Chin
69
San Antonio
TX
124
13
58
50:38.895
16:18
Maria Corriveau
153
Seguin
TX
156
26
94
59:08.135
19:02
Von Crews
5
Canyon Lake
TX
163
27
101
1:00:20.359
19:25
Jamarius Davis
142
Selma
TX
14
1
11
23:30.754
7:34
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems