Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Race 2 Raise 2023
Saturday, April 29, 2023
8:30 am CDT
Pecantown Books & Brews
212 S Camp St
Seguin, Texas 78155
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 29, 2023
Division
5K
Kids 1 Mile
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-79 Female
80-89 Female
90-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-79 Male
80-89 Male
90-99 Male
166 Finishers - 63 Male / 103 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Victor Diaz
19:51.999
6:23
Charles Beierle
20:28.986
6:35
Travis Toon
20:55.163
6:44
Blake Janicek
21:57.099
7:04
Thomas Gonzalez
22:00.314
7:05
F
E
M
A
L
E
Madaelynn Dorsey
22:49.448
7:21
Jackie Riemenschneider
23:09.152
7:27
Maeve Goetz
23:30.373
7:34
Mandy Peña
23:50.444
7:40
Charlotte Long
25:49.539
8:19
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Ken Stevens
212
129
2
60
51:47.170
16:40
Brian Renaham
126
San Antonio
33
5
25
27:16.842
8:47
Jared Rogers
194
29
2
21
26:55.264
8:40
Christian Urbina
177
19
3
15
25:09.834
8:06
Rhonda Johnson
144
Redlands
CA
150
11
88
58:29.348
18:49
Jamarius Davis
142
Selma
TX
14
1
11
23:30.754
7:34
Maeve Goetz
68
San Antonio
TX
13
1
3
23:30.373
7:34
Jeff Toda
24
Schertz
TX
12
5
10
23:29.072
7:34
Linden Reed
20
Schertz
TX
11
2
9
23:09.526
7:27
Jackie Riemenschneider
208
New Braunfels
TX
10
1
2
23:09.152
7:27
Madaelynn Dorsey
172
San Marcos
TX
9
O1
1
22:49.448
7:21
Antonio Vega
183
Gonzales
TX
8
1
8
22:48.701
7:20
Rick Gaitan
204
New Braunfels
TX
7
1
7
22:46.480
7:20
Justin Martinez
210
Kingsbury
TX
6
1
6
22:37.676
7:17
Thomas Gonzalez
57
New Braunfels
TX
5
4
5
22:00.314
7:05
Blake Janicek
199
Seguin
TX
4
3
4
21:57.099
7:04
Travis Toon
192
Needville
TX
3
2
3
20:55.163
6:44
Charles Beierle
146
Schertz
TX
2
1
2
20:28.986
6:35
Victor Diaz
201
Seguin
TX
1
O1
1
19:51.999
6:23
Cindy Garcia
45
Stockdale
TX
166
15
103
1:46:02.739
34:08
Jimmy Limmer
19
Seguin
TX
165
9
63
1:06:58.759
21:33
Anissa Villareal
7
Seguin
TX
164
19
102
1:00:20.550
19:25
Von Crews
5
Canyon Lake
TX
163
27
101
1:00:20.359
19:25
Lora Robles
160
Seguin
TX
162
18
100
1:00:08.912
19:21
Estella Leal
165
Seguin
TX
161
14
99
59:58.407
19:18
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems