Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
2020 Buda Turkey Trot presented by Hat Creek Burger Co.
Thursday, November 26, 2020
9:00 am CDT
Sunfield Lazy River Amenity Center
6910 Sunfield Pkwy
Buda, Texas 78610
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Thursday, November 26, 2020
Division
5K Run/Walk
Virtual 5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-99 Female
No Age Female
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-99 Male
No Age Male
416 Finishers - 195 Male / 221 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Kellen Frickel
16:26.721
5:17
Warren Anguiano
16:31.778
5:19
Jaden Tumale
17:17.043
5:34
Mark Garcia
17:42.897
5:42
Iram Leon
17:48.294
5:44
F
E
M
A
L
E
Krysten Tucker
18:28.488
5:57
Amy Sellers
19:59.771
6:26
Becca Sawyer
20:15.498
6:31
Ginger Stoker
20:59.672
6:45
Taushah Papke
21:30.771
6:55
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Emily Wettin
81
Buda
TX
169
6
53
33:01.004
10:38
David Martinez
976
Buda
TX
164
17
115
32:18.303
10:24
Michael Pittman
1386
Buda
TX
156
8
111
31:43.699
10:13
Ada Fernandez
1387
Buda
TX
149
5
42
31:06.025
10:01
Caitlin Coover
256
Buda
TX
143
6
41
30:40.647
9:52
Marcel Uriarte
1101
Buda
TX
142
11
102
30:40.594
9:52
Noel Moreno
152
Buda
TX
136
10
97
30:06.598
9:41
Katie Gates
102
Buda
TX
135
7
39
30:05.675
9:41
Morgan Uriarte
1102
Buda
TX
133
8
37
29:52.708
9:37
Abraham Santoyo
188
Buda
TX
129
14
95
29:34.766
9:31
Laura Padilla
156
Buda
TX
118
6
30
28:49.090
9:17
Patrick Padilla
157
Buda
TX
117
12
88
28:49.088
9:17
Ray Huang
129
Buda
TX
107
10
82
27:49.470
8:57
Joe Russian
174
Buda
TX
105
6
81
27:41.428
8:55
Alexus Beck
1031
Buda
TX
104
2
24
27:37.870
8:53
Tomas Romero
531
Buda
TX
97
7
75
27:10.789
8:45
Zach Teegardin
265
Buda
TX
92
8
72
26:40.907
8:35
Austin Coover
257
Buda
TX
90
11
70
26:36.773
8:34
Matt Roiland
119
Buda
TX
86
16
66
26:24.333
8:30
John Anguiano
981
Buda
TX
82
6
62
25:54.956
8:20
Kaleb Thomas
989
Buda
TX
80
15
60
25:43.198
8:17
Lety Grimes
193
Buda
TX
76
3
19
25:23.175
8:10
Taylor Floyd
97
Buda
TX
71
9
55
25:08.270
8:05
Mark Holcomb
25
Buda
TX
63
8
49
23:59.747
7:43
Jenna Sheely
197
Buda
TX
61
2
13
23:55.496
7:42
« first
‹ previous
…
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems