Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
ยป
Events
South West Middle School District Cross Country Meet
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
4:00 pm CDT
Hondo Municipal Golf Course
702-A Disoway
Hondo, Texas 78861
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Team
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
Division
7th Grade Boys - Team
7th Grade Boys - Individual
7th Grade Girls - Team
7th Grade Girls - Individual
8th Grade Boys - Team
8th Grade Boys - Individual
8th Grade Girls - Team
8th Grade Girls - Individual
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
All
53 Finishers - 53 Male / 0 Female
Search Teams
Leaderboard
T
E
A
M
S
C
O
R
E
Kerrville Peterson
34
Boerne MS North
63
Hondo
69
Uvalde Middle School
72
Medina Valley MS
108
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
Team Name
Division
Name(s)
Score
Place
Race time
Pace
Kerrville Peterson
1
Mario Moncalion
Lawson Behrens
Nathan Davis
Trei Gohlke
Jet Sapp
Ernest Chedzoy
Grayson Robinson
34
3
5
6
7
13
18
21
12:30
13:02
13:27
13:29
14:11
14:37
15:08
6:15
6:31
6:43
6:44
7:05
7:18
7:34
Boerne MS North
2
Riley Pechacek
Noah Lemaster
Hunter Freeman
Evan Bain
Cole Bullock
Jon Kimberlin
Connor Hague
63
4
9
10
15
25
26
27
12:36
13:37
13:41
14:25
15:30
15:36
15:38
6:18
6:48
6:50
7:12
7:45
7:48
7:49
Hondo
3
Devin Velasquez
Jonathan Gonzales
Marcus Gutirrez
Landyn Rodriguez
Jason Esquivel
Isaiah Ontiveros
69
1
2
14
20
32
33
12:22
12:22
14:12
14:57
17:49
20:12
6:11
6:11
7:06
7:28
8:54
10:06
Uvalde Middle School
4
Brandon Gomez
Damian Rivera
Christopher Rodriguez
Patrick Mejia
Evan Encinia
Visente Mejia
72
8
12
16
17
19
30
13:32
13:56
14:27
14:33
14:55
16:40
6:46
6:58
7:13
7:16
7:27
8:20
Medina Valley MS
5
Jackson Lowell
Nolan Wessels
Joey Koonce
Clayton McCulloch
Ian Vonderburr
Ty Mangan
Caesar Reyes
108
11
22
23
24
28
29
31
13:51
15:10
15:16
15:21
15:49
16:07
17:41
6:55
7:35
7:38
7:40
7:54
8:03
8:50
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems