Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Game Day 5k/ kids K & Tailgate Party
Sunday, February 07, 2021
8:30 am CDT
Rockin R River Rides - Gruene
1405 Gruene Road
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Sunday, February 07, 2021
Division
5k Run/walk
Virtual 5k
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
172 Finishers - 67 Male / 105 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Dillon Gormley
17:56.716
5:46
Nick Blomstedt
19:25.187
6:15
Joshua Tadegegn
19:45.482
6:21
Lucas Pustka
20:34.236
6:37
Neil Munson
21:05.434
6:47
F
E
M
A
L
E
Michelle Blomstedt
21:38.693
6:58
Avery Thomas
22:03.624
7:06
Hannah Pape
22:30.965
7:15
Rachel Leier
22:52.445
7:22
Elisa Llamas
23:01.740
7:25
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Sharon Scoggin
51
Spring Branch
TX
110
7
56
38:05.065
12:15
Melissa Scott
54
New Braunfels
TX
100
5
48
36:20.362
11:42
Nancy Silva
67
Cibolo
TX
132
6
73
43:40.672
14:03
Christopher Silva
66
Cibolo
TX
10
3
10
21:35.823
6:57
Sandra Stief
30
Spring Branch
TX
129
6
70
43:06.719
13:52
Renae Suberg
24
Canyon Lake
TX
81
3
34
32:15.383
10:23
Minerva Switzer
68
Fredeericksburg
TX
80
2
33
32:02.697
10:19
Joshua Tadegegn
106
Cedar Park
TX
3
1
3
19:45.482
6:21
Chris Tansey
1
Buda
TX
66
5
42
30:20.156
9:46
Avery Thomas
180
San Antonio
TX
14
1
2
22:03.624
7:06
Jennifer Tovar
132
Seguin
TX
33
2
8
24:01.227
7:44
Soila Tschoepe
85
Marion
TX
79
5
32
31:55.023
10:16
Celia Tyler
81
New Braunfels
TX
64
3
23
29:43.294
9:34
Tory Vaughan
188
New Braunfels
TX
109
2
55
38:01.591
12:14
Jessica Wells
96
Canyon Lake
TX
163
14
98
52:54.449
17:02
Kathleen Whitbey
159
Seguin
TX
127
11
68
43:04.570
13:52
Jonathan Whitbey
160
Cibolo
TX
94
8
51
34:53.206
11:14
Jonann White
6
Austin
TX
154
8
90
48:33.177
15:38
Caitlin Wicker
123
Cibolo
TX
55
4
16
28:22.985
9:08
Christiana Williams
145
New Braunfels
TX
165
3
100
53:28.728
17:13
Renee Wilson
146
New Braunfels
TX
164
16
99
53:28.511
17:13
Jeremy Wolda
158
New Braunfels
TX
22
1
19
22:43.607
7:19
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems