Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Dash 4 Donuts
Saturday, April 24, 2021
8:00 am CDT
San Marcos Premium Outlet
East Parking Lot
3939 S Interstate 35
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Division
4 Mile Run/Walk
4 mile Wheelchair
Virtual 4 Miler
Virtual 4 Mile Wheelchair
Virtual 10 Mile Bike
Virtual 25 Mile Bike
Virtual 4 Mile Rowing
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
76 Finishers - 31 Male / 45 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Nicolas Lopez
24:41.007
6:10
Matthew Veloz Jr
26:04.930
6:31
Kye Kennedy
29:25.082
7:21
Matthew Veloz
29:26.769
7:21
Lou Kohagen
29:34.060
7:23
F
E
M
A
L
E
Nayeli Munoz
29:38.631
7:24
Jenica McMahon
29:54.519
7:28
Lauren Niclair
31:17.459
7:49
Leslie Piggott
31:20.363
7:50
Michelle Bubnis
31:34.712
7:53
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Madison Stoller
2108
71
3
41
1:01:32.181
15:23
Veloz Rosie
162
68
6
38
57:14.578
14:18
Karen Zavala
161
66
4
37
56:25.668
14:06
Adian Stroller
2106
56
2
30
48:17.588
12:04
Bertid Dog
2102
46
5
25
42:16.414
10:34
Susan Kohagen
133
43
1
21
40:10.946
10:02
Koko Steinbrenner
2105
37
4
19
38:38.679
9:39
Pam Delahousaye
156
27
3
12
36:26.406
9:06
Fomer Chrispher
160
26
1
15
36:07.152
9:02
Ray Delaoussaye
157
25
5
14
36:05.469
9:01
Towdah Dog
2107
15
3
10
33:06.477
8:16
Juan Manzur Jr
154
14
2
9
31:45.562
7:56
Raule Romero
2109
13
2
8
31:44.813
7:56
Sparky Dog
2103
12
1
7
31:35.787
7:54
Carmen Garcia-Garza
129
Angleton
TX
62
4
33
51:08.481
12:47
Fred Garza
130
Angleton
TX
42
4
22
39:32.393
9:53
Elayne Barber
19
Austin
TX
70
5
40
58:59.641
14:45
Nina Vanyo
28
Austin
TX
30
3
14
36:54.409
9:13
Alison Talarcek
35
Austin
TX
23
2
10
35:50.827
8:57
Caroline Talarcek
36
Austin
TX
20
3
7
35:13.280
8:48
Phil Talarcek
34
Austin
TX
18
4
13
34:32.809
8:38
Lauren Niclair
155
Austin
TX
9
2
3
31:17.459
7:49
Lou Kohagen
132
Austin
TX
5
1
5
29:34.060
7:23
Simon Piggott
48
Buda
TX
60
2
28
50:50.255
12:42
Charlene Martinez
29
Buda
TX
55
4
29
47:10.141
11:47
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems