Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Dash 4 Donuts
Saturday, April 24, 2021
8:00 am CDT
San Marcos Premium Outlet
East Parking Lot
3939 S Interstate 35
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Division
4 Mile Run/Walk
4 mile Wheelchair
Virtual 4 Miler
Virtual 4 Mile Wheelchair
Virtual 10 Mile Bike
Virtual 25 Mile Bike
Virtual 4 Mile Rowing
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
76 Finishers - 31 Male / 45 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Nicolas Lopez
24:41.007
6:10
Matthew Veloz Jr
26:04.930
6:31
Kye Kennedy
29:25.082
7:21
Matthew Veloz
29:26.769
7:21
Lou Kohagen
29:34.060
7:23
F
E
M
A
L
E
Nayeli Munoz
29:38.631
7:24
Jenica McMahon
29:54.519
7:28
Lauren Niclair
31:17.459
7:49
Leslie Piggott
31:20.363
7:50
Michelle Bubnis
31:34.712
7:53
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Michelle Anguiano
62
San Antonio
TX
69
13
39
58:42.573
14:40
Paul Anguiano
5
Kyle
TX
35
2
18
37:46.681
9:26
Elayne Barber
19
Austin
TX
70
5
40
58:59.641
14:45
Michelle Bubnis
127
San Marcos
TX
11
1
5
31:34.712
7:53
Fomer Chrispher
160
26
1
15
36:07.152
9:02
Sean Claes
159
Kyle
TX
16
3
11
33:06.528
8:16
Annissa Clewell
38
San Marcos
TX
51
4
25
44:33.731
11:08
Faith Debow
27
San Marcos
TX
50
9
24
44:10.404
11:02
Pam Delahousaye
156
27
3
12
36:26.406
9:06
Ray Delaoussaye
157
25
5
14
36:05.469
9:01
Bertid Dog
2102
46
5
25
42:16.414
10:34
Towdah Dog
2107
15
3
10
33:06.477
8:16
Sparky Dog
2103
12
1
7
31:35.787
7:54
Madison Duckworth
2
New Braunfels
TX
74
1
43
1:01:46.985
15:26
Mindi Duckworth
3
New Braunfels
TX
73
6
42
1:01:34.243
15:23
Daniel Duckworth
4
New Braunfels
TX
72
4
31
1:01:33.211
15:23
Zoila Garcia
32
Seguin
TX
57
5
31
48:17.611
12:04
George Garcia
13
San Marcos
TX
45
2
24
41:17.546
10:19
Carmen Garcia-Garza
129
Angleton
TX
62
4
33
51:08.481
12:47
Fred Garza
130
Angleton
TX
42
4
22
39:32.393
9:53
Dora Grantham
54
Seguin
TX
53
3
27
46:16.178
11:34
Marie Gregory
30
Taylor
TX
76
14
45
1:03:52.359
15:58
Teresa V Gutierrez
24
Marion
TX
28
4
13
36:44.165
9:11
Michel Haigh
18
San Marcos
TX
36
6
18
38:07.870
9:32
Juanita Hester
63
San Marcos
TX
75
7
44
1:03:34.606
15:53
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems