Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Aquarena Springs Tri
Saturday, September 20, 2014
8:00 am CDT
Aquarena Springs
921 Aquarena Springs Dr
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, September 20, 2014
Division
Individual
Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-18 Female
19-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-99 Female
1-18 Male
19-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-99 Male
186 Finishers - 107 Male / 79 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Mark Simmons
1:01:05
3:31
Mark Hernandez
1:05:13
3:46
Wayne Lauritzen
1:06:37
3:51
Rich Sumrall
1:07:44
3:54
Stuart Dupuy
1:09:06
3:59
F
E
M
A
L
E
Mindy Smith
1:19:07
4:34
Ginny Diehl
1:22:06
4:44
Kim Oerkfitz
1:23:32
4:49
Veronica Rios
1:24:24
4:52
Sanaa Cody
1:24:34
4:53
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Allen Milburn
93
San Antonio
TX
26
1
24
1:22:55
4:47
9:56
44
1:59 /100M
2:17
121
44:01
45
30:43 MPH
1:30
136
25:09
13
8:06 Min/Mile
Will Kidd
73
Austin
TX
27
3
25
1:23:25
4:49
10:08
56
2:02 /100M
2:06
107
42:24
28
31:53 MPH
1:13
111
27:31
41
8:51 Min/Mile
Kim Oerkfitz
102
Kendalia
TX
28
1
3
1:23:32
4:49
10:17
62
2:03 /100M
0:56
20
41:09
21
32:51 MPH
0:55
77
30:13
81
9:44 Min/Mile
Matt Bodick
201
Buda
TX
29
5
26
1:23:51
4:50
10:05
52
2:01 /100M
0:36
5
43:39
38
30:58 MPH
0:35
34
28:55
60
9:18 Min/Mile
Joshua Walker
186
Austin
TX
30
2
27
1:23:59
4:51
10:20
65
2:04 /100M
2:06
108
44:50
52
30:09 MPH
0:48
66
25:53
19
8:20 Min/Mile
Michael Sieckenius
129
San Antonio
TX
31
4
28
1:24:00
4:51
9:44
37
1:57 /100M
1:48
80
43:47
41
30:53 MPH
0:52
74
27:47
45
8:57 Min/Mile
Christopher Lucas
84
Austin
TX
32
4
29
1:24:07
4:51
8:32
14
1:42 /100M
1:38
67
42:17
26
31:58 MPH
1:18
122
30:20
82
9:46 Min/Mile
Chris Metzger
233
Round Rock
TX
33
1
30
1:24:12
4:51
12:02
122
2:24 /100M
2:02
100
45:06
55
29:58 MPH
0:26
20
24:34
11
7:54 Min/Mile
Frank Hinnant
67
Pflugerville
TX
34
5
31
1:24:13
4:51
11:12
94
2:14 /100M
1:02
26
42:30
29
31:48 MPH
0:47
63
28:39
54
9:13 Min/Mile
Veronica Rios
216
76131
TX
35
1
4
1:24:24
4:52
16:08
176
3:14 /100M
3:17
165
1:03:34
176
21:16 MPH
2:37
178
0:00
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Gregory Tran
145
Austin
TX
36
3
32
1:24:24
4:52
10:55
83
2:11 /100M
1:26
54
44:09
47
30:37 MPH
0:30
25
27:22
38
8:49 Min/Mile
Sanaa Cody
203
New Braunfels
TX
37
2
5
1:24:34
4:53
10:05
55
2:01 /100M
0:56
19
43:16
34
31:15 MPH
0:43
54
29:32
68
9:30 Min/Mile
Eugene Kostka
76
Crowley
TX
38
4
33
1:24:38
4:53
10:26
68
2:05 /100M
1:06
30
42:23
27
31:54 MPH
1:03
97
29:38
71
9:32 Min/Mile
Andreas Lorenz
81
Cypress
TX
39
6
34
1:24:40
4:53
7:37
6
1:31 /100M
0:50
12
43:50
42
30:50 MPH
0:51
73
31:29
98
10:08 Min/Mile
Dottie Blagg
15
New Braunfels
TX
40
1
6
1:24:42
4:53
10:10
58
2:02 /100M
2:19
125
44:16
49
30:32 MPH
0:44
58
27:10
35
8:45 Min/Mile
Tray Read
116
Austin
41
6
35
1:24:44
4:53
10:42
75
2:08 /100M
1:50
83
41:54
25
32:16 MPH
1:00
90
29:16
63
9:25 Min/Mile
Chris Hearne
65
Georgetown
TX
42
5
36
1:25:01
4:54
11:44
115
2:21 /100M
1:57
95
41:31
24
32:34 MPH
1:01
93
28:46
56
9:16 Min/Mile
William Bennett
12
Tucson
AZ
43
6
37
1:25:31
4:56
9:39
34
1:56 /100M
3:59
181
41:17
22
32:45 MPH
1:08
105
29:25
67
9:28 Min/Mile
Jon Lasser
78
Austin
TX
44
7
38
1:25:44
4:57
10:42
76
2:08 /100M
1:42
72
44:17
50
30:32 MPH
1:18
123
27:43
43
8:55 Min/Mile
Ty Hall
59
New Braunfels
TX
45
8
39
1:26:03
4:58
10:57
84
2:11 /100M
2:08
109
43:36
37
31:00 MPH
1:14
114
28:05
48
9:02 Min/Mile
Andrea Owen
213
New Braunfels
TX
46
2
7
1:26:19
4:59
11:03
86
2:13 /100M
1:19
43
46:33
72
29:02 MPH
0:25
17
26:57
31
8:40 Min/Mile
Steve Riordan
120
Seguin
TX
47
5
40
1:26:22
4:59
11:03
88
2:13 /100M
2:08
110
42:39
31
31:42 MPH
0:57
84
29:33
69
9:31 Min/Mile
Becca Cody
204
Austin
TX
48
1
8
1:26:23
4:59
10:01
49
2:00 /100M
0:59
22
45:37
61
29:38 MPH
29:45
190
0:00
0
0:00 Min/Mile
Jacob Read
117
Austin
TX
49
1
41
1:26:26
4:59
10:01
48
2:00 /100M
1:36
64
47:50
82
28:16 MPH
0:20
8
26:37
25
8:34 Min/Mile
Alyssa Farber
44
Houston
TX
50
1
9
1:26:42
5:00
9:37
33
1:55 /100M
1:35
61
46:09
64
29:18 MPH
1:38
144
27:42
42
8:55 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems