Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
ยป
Events
Hondo Cross Country Invitational
Saturday, September 09, 2017
8:30 am CDT
Hondo Municipal Golf Course
702-A Disoway
Hondo, Texas 78861
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Team
Export Results to File
File type:
Comma-Delimited (csv)
Web Page (html)
HyTek Results
Hondo Cross Country Invitational - Overall
Saturday, September 09, 2017
JV Boys - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Isaias Torres
787
1
16:36
5:21
Sabinal High School
Donald Decotis
4
2
16:44
5:23
Antonian College Preparatory
Aidan Gomez
13
3
17:41
5:42
Antonian College Preparatory
Nico Flores
9
4
17:42
5:42
Antonian College Preparatory
Jc Hernandez
466
5
17:49
5:44
Lytle
Alex Esquivez
457
6
18:05
5:49
Lytle
Miguel Ramirez
29
7
18:06
5:50
Antonian College Preparatory
Michael Landeros
782
8
18:15
5:52
Sabinal High School
Zachary Lozano
521
9
18:25
5:56
Medina Valley High School
David Laureano
468
10
18:32
5:58
Lytle
Adrian Zavala
816
11
18:32
5:58
Somerset
Cristian Dominguez
506
12
18:35
5:59
Medina Valley High School
Cody Lopez
470
13
18:37
6:00
Lytle
Nicholas Ripps
536
14
18:41
6:01
Medina Valley High School
Brian Simmons
35
15
18:45
6:02
Antonian College Preparatory
Sean Dewey
6
16
18:52
6:04
Antonian College Preparatory
Francisco Luna
522
17
18:53
6:05
Medina Valley High School
Gregorio Alcorta
449
18
18:59
6:07
Lytle
Israel Aguinaga
447
19
19:00
6:07
Lytle
Lee Morales
412
20
19:04
6:08
La Vernia High School
Blake Mulvany
529
21
19:09
6:10
Medina Valley High School
Nathaniel Rodriguez
813
22
19:09
6:10
Somerset
Frank Ellis
654
23
19:12
6:11
Pearsall High School
Gabriel Paz
360
24
19:13
6:11
Jourdanton High School
Justin Alvarado
493
25
19:15
6:12
Medina Valley High School
Cade Mangan
524
26
19:18
6:13
Medina Valley High School
Shane Molitor
296
27
19:27
6:16
Hondo
Alexander Rivas
537
28
19:30
6:17
Medina Valley High School
Ethan Rodriguez
538
29
19:34
6:18
Medina Valley High School
Jakob Christensen
114
30
19:36
6:19
Canyon Lake High School
Brandon Chafin
41
31
19:37
6:19
Bandera High School Boys Cross Country
Wyatt Gibson
278
32
19:38
6:19
Hondo
Jesus Davis
779
33
19:38
6:19
Sabinal High School
Johniven Lucio
658
34
19:40
6:20
Pearsall High School
Tony Sanchez
485
35
19:41
6:20
Lytle
Mark Gomez
462
36
19:42
6:20
Lytle
Tristan Coker
503
37
19:43
6:21
Medina Valley High School
Quenton Stokes
36
38
19:44
6:21
Antonian College Preparatory
Elias Hudson
405
39
19:46
6:22
La Vernia High School
Cayden McLaughlin
122
40
19:47
6:22
Canyon Lake High School
Joshua Short
52
41
19:48
6:22
Bandera High School Boys Cross Country
Morgan Chamberlain
395
42
19:51
6:23
La Vernia High School
Bailey Cox
43
43
19:52
6:24
Bandera High School Boys Cross Country
Luke Warren
419
44
19:55
6:25
La Vernia High School
Peter Schultz
128
45
19:57
6:25
Canyon Lake High School
Caleb Crickard
270
46
20:16
6:31
Hondo
Gage Lange
291
47
20:20
6:33
Hondo
Mathew Madrid
138
48
20:26
6:35
Devine High School
Evan Menendez
17
49
20:29
6:36
Antonian College Preparatory
Anson Eggerss
225
50
20:35
6:38
Geneva Boys
Aedan Petty
231
51
20:38
6:38
Geneva Boys
Noah Nilsson
230
52
20:38
6:38
Geneva Boys
Jeremy Kent
467
53
20:51
6:43
Lytle
Rodriguez Joseph
781
54
20:54
6:44
Sabinal High School
Pablo Sandoval
544
55
21:05
6:47
Medina Valley High School
Tristan Rogers
127
56
21:06
6:47
Canyon Lake High School
Jude Barrera
806
57
21:06
6:47
Somerset
Raul Julian
808
58
21:09
6:48
Somerset
Thomas Fowler
118
59
21:12
6:49
Canyon Lake High School
Hayden Hickman
287
60
21:14
6:50
Hondo
Brendan Fessler
227
61
21:15
6:50
Geneva Boys
Andy Cordova
135
62
21:17
6:51
Devine High School
Matthew Deleon
780
63
21:20
6:52
Sabinal High School
David Grote
228
64
21:20
6:52
Geneva Boys
Zachary Hernandez
517
65
21:21
6:52
Medina Valley High School
John Wolf
420
66
21:25
6:54
La Vernia High School
Matthew Blumeyer
496
67
21:27
6:54
Medina Valley High School
David Gonzales
279
68
21:30
6:55
Hondo
Timmy Fowler
119
69
21:30
6:55
Canyon Lake High School
Frankie Garza
276
70
21:36
6:57
Hondo
Michael Reichel
144
71
21:43
6:59
Devine High School
Zachary Alvarez
131
72
21:43
6:59
Devine High School
John Stautzenberger
316
73
21:43
6:59
Hondo
Logan Persyn
50
74
21:45
7:00
Bandera High School Boys Cross Country
Zane Neff
48
75
21:45
7:00
Bandera High School Boys Cross Country
Charlie Casey
2
76
21:47
7:01
Antonian College Preparatory
Adolfo Meija
809
77
21:48
7:01
Somerset
Ryan Ortiz
359
78
21:50
7:02
Jourdanton High School
Max Ruvalcaba
416
79
21:52
7:02
La Vernia High School
James Barcomb
674
80
22:04
7:06
Pleasanton High School
Zander Zamora
700
81
22:08
7:07
Pleasanton High School
Kameron Ruiz
539
82
22:11
7:08
Medina Valley High School
Ivan Ramos
811
83
22:11
7:08
Somerset
Ethan Daugherty
210
84
22:14
7:09
First Baptist Academy of Universal City
Julio Rosas
310
85
22:24
7:13
Hondo
Christian Hernandez
286
86
22:27
7:14
Hondo
Carlos Dominguez
505
87
22:29
7:14
Medina Valley High School
Sean Luna
355
88
22:40
7:18
Jourdanton High School
Kason Constante
269
89
22:49
7:21
Hondo
Adam Villarreal
815
90
22:56
7:23
Somerset
Jacob Seay
546
91
23:05
7:26
Medina Valley High School
Reed Rothe
204
92
23:06
7:26
DHANIS HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR HIGH XC
Troy Myers
530
93
23:09
7:27
Medina Valley High School
Sam Nimmricheter
49
94
23:14
7:29
Bandera High School Boys Cross Country
Brandon Sturdy
814
95
23:27
7:33
Somerset
Tyler Dickens
117
96
23:35
7:35
Canyon Lake High School
Tyler Cox
116
97
23:37
7:36
Canyon Lake High School
Josue Pina
126
98
23:46
7:39
Canyon Lake High School
Errian Morin
297
99
23:59
7:43
Hondo
Jesse Clingman
115
100
24:13
7:48
Canyon Lake High School
Brandon Aguilar
805
101
24:17
7:49
Somerset
Michael Devries
224
102
24:17
7:49
Geneva Boys
Brandon Strickland
232
103
24:34
7:54
Geneva Boys
Rene Ortiz
358
104
24:46
7:58
Jourdanton High School
Sean Bell
111
105
24:47
7:59
Canyon Lake High School
Isaiah Ramos
305
106
24:51
8:00
Hondo
Rowdy Moore
411
107
25:19
8:09
La Vernia High School
Eldon Zigmond
421
108
25:42
8:16
La Vernia High School
Micah Stewart
785
109
25:46
8:18
Sabinal High School
Wyatt Erfurt
226
110
26:48
8:38
Geneva Boys
Kyle Kershner
120
111
27:03
8:42
Canyon Lake High School
Dawson Cate
223
112
27:06
8:43
Geneva Boys
Eduardo Santibanez
361
113
28:09
9:04
Jourdanton High School
Sam Carraway
222
114
33:22
10:44
Geneva Boys
Hondo Cross Country Invitational - Overall
Saturday, September 09, 2017
JV Girls - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Emme Owens
237
1
13:53
6:56
Geneva Girls
Bianca Pena
22
2
14:19
7:09
Antonian College Preparatory
Madison Self
129
3
14:28
7:14
Canyon Lake High School
Mary Alvey
56
4
14:33
7:16
BANDERA LADY BULLDOGS-BLUE
Carson Brzezinski
57
5
14:36
7:18
BANDERA LADY BULLDOGS-BLUE
Madison Lavin
14
6
14:42
7:21
Antonian College Preparatory
Abby Neuman
300
7
14:55
7:27
Hondo
Karina De La Rosa
651
8
15:00
7:30
Pearsall High School
Monique Covarrubias
456
9
15:02
7:31
Lytle
Isabelle Chamberlain
394
10
15:04
7:32
La Vernia High School
Jazmin Pulido
534
11
15:06
7:33
Medina Valley High School
Emma Devries
234
12
15:10
7:35
Geneva Girls
Jasmine Hill
757
13
15:11
7:35
Poteet HS
Isyss Cortez
455
14
15:17
7:38
Lytle
Savannah Allen
492
15
15:18
7:39
Medina Valley High School
Corrine McMullan
67
16
15:18
7:39
BANDERA LADY BULLDOGS-BLUE
Porsche Ramos
812
17
15:29
7:44
Somerset
Maddison Rhodes
201
18
15:31
7:45
DHANIS HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR HIGH XC
Madeleine Tavera
37
19
15:31
7:45
Antonian College Preparatory
Jasmine Salazar
542
20
15:34
7:47
Medina Valley High School
Alexis Shook
148
21
15:37
7:48
Devine High School
Cheyenne Haddock
403
22
15:37
7:48
La Vernia High School
Hope Kindred
289
23
15:38
7:49
Hondo
Madelein Morris
124
24
15:40
7:50
Canyon Lake High School
Claire Roane
692
25
15:43
7:51
Pleasanton High School
Sabrina Chavez
113
26
15:46
7:53
Canyon Lake High School
Elizabeth Green
807
27
15:47
7:53
Somerset
Liliana Franco
10
28
15:52
7:56
Antonian College Preparatory
Julissa Ramirez
665
29
15:55
7:57
Pearsall High School
Emiliee Dewitt
792
30
15:59
7:59
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Maria Molina
810
31
16:00
8:00
Somerset
Faith Dugi
399
32
16:00
8:00
La Vernia High School
Jasmine Stricker
150
33
16:01
8:00
Devine High School
Kyndle Faseler
194
34
16:02
8:01
DHANIS HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR HIGH XC
Adriana Garza
12
35
16:04
8:02
Antonian College Preparatory
Daryn Reynolds
31
36
16:04
8:02
Antonian College Preparatory
Aracely Olivarez
661
37
16:05
8:02
Pearsall High School
Lorena Chavera
134
38
16:05
8:02
Devine High School
Alexis Davis
233
39
16:07
8:03
Geneva Girls
Harper Brymer
676
40
16:07
8:03
Pleasanton High School
Nayera Ortegon
662
41
16:08
8:04
Pearsall High School
Alyssa White
320
42
16:13
8:06
Hondo
Alyssa Gomez
754
43
16:15
8:07
Poteet HS
Natalie Shipp
548
44
16:16
8:08
Medina Valley High School
Tammera Parrish
69
45
16:20
8:10
BANDERA LADY BULLDOGS-BLUE
Hailey Koti
685
46
16:20
8:10
Pleasanton High School
Sierra Olivarez
414
47
16:23
8:11
La Vernia High School
Natalie Contreras
678
48
16:23
8:11
Pleasanton High School
Kymberlyn Tschirhart
551
49
16:23
8:11
Medina Valley High School
Fe Vielma
697
50
16:29
8:14
Pleasanton High School
Grace Singleton
149
51
16:31
8:15
Devine High School
Reilly Gonzalez
402
52
16:32
8:16
La Vernia High School
Ana Valerio
151
53
16:37
8:18
Devine High School
Madeline Rodriguez
218
54
16:41
8:20
First Baptist Academy of Universal City
Sarah Pina
25
55
16:42
8:21
Antonian College Preparatory
Taylor Hobbs
198
56
16:45
8:22
DHANIS HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR HIGH XC
Celeste Gonzales
351
57
16:46
8:23
Jourdanton High School
Carlene Chan
209
58
16:46
8:23
First Baptist Academy of Universal City
Miranda McCarson
410
59
16:51
8:25
La Vernia High School
Samantha Flores
400
60
16:57
8:28
La Vernia High School
Noah Pardo
532
61
16:57
8:28
Medina Valley High School
Mariana Verdeja
490
62
16:59
8:29
Lytle
Aubrey Matson
236
63
17:01
8:30
Geneva Girls
Iliana Cruz
3
64
17:04
8:32
Antonian College Preparatory
Andrea Sandoval
206
65
17:07
8:33
DHANIS HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR HIGH XC
Kat Palacios
304
66
17:07
8:33
Hondo
Chiara Profenna
28
67
17:12
8:36
Antonian College Preparatory
Emily Hilburn
682
68
17:18
8:39
Pleasanton High School
Lauryn Davila
61
69
17:20
8:40
BANDERA LADY BULLDOGS-BLUE
Erica Santee
695
70
17:20
8:40
Pleasanton High School
Lysette Cruz
504
71
17:24
8:42
Medina Valley High School
Kelci Seay
547
72
17:27
8:43
Medina Valley High School
Jordyn Silva
784
73
17:28
8:44
Sabinal High School
Britlee Griffin
354
74
17:28
8:44
Jourdanton High School
Giselle Vialpando
552
75
17:29
8:44
Medina Valley High School
Molly Heinen
514
76
17:31
8:45
Medina Valley High School
Alyssa Reyes
764
77
17:32
8:46
Poteet HS
Sydni Carrasco
748
78
17:33
8:46
Poteet HS
Jasmine Gonzales
352
79
17:35
8:47
Jourdanton High School
Lane Brayden
393
80
17:42
8:51
La Vernia High School
Naomy Montes
475
81
17:47
8:53
Lytle
Ally Reed
238
82
17:48
8:54
Geneva Girls
Abigail Miller
528
83
17:55
8:57
Medina Valley High School
Danielle Zinsmeyer
323
84
18:04
9:02
Hondo
Khiana Eguia
507
85
18:12
9:06
Medina Valley High School
Jessalyn Arriaga
494
86
18:23
9:11
Medina Valley High School
Tatianna Trevino
72
87
18:45
9:22
BANDERA LADY BULLDOGS-BLUE
Sofia Gonzalez
513
88
19:23
9:41
Medina Valley High School
Jazmine Matos
686
89
19:27
9:43
Pleasanton High School
Emily Rodriguez
203
90
19:42
9:51
DHANIS HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR HIGH XC
Sofia Aguilar
673
91
19:52
9:56
Pleasanton High School
Mia Rivera
217
92
20:25
10:12
First Baptist Academy of Universal City
Lexie Santillian
783
93
20:28
10:14
Sabinal High School
Raven Perez
479
94
20:58
10:29
Lytle
Ali Rodriguez
693
95
21:19
10:39
Pleasanton High School
Adriana Clark
677
96
22:17
11:08
Pleasanton High School
Hondo Cross Country Invitational - Overall
Saturday, September 09, 2017
Varsity Boys - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Devin Robles
667
1
15:50
5:06
Pearsall High School
Trenton Reynolds
32
2
15:59
5:09
Antonian College Preparatory
John Pena
23
3
16:02
5:10
Antonian College Preparatory
Daniel Carbajal
649
4
16:09
5:12
Pearsall High School
Joshua Sandoval
543
5
16:14
5:14
Medina Valley High School
Branden Applewhite
1
6
16:16
5:14
Antonian College Preparatory
Isaiah Gomez
460
7
16:24
5:17
Lytle
Justin Sekula
486
8
16:25
5:17
Lytle
Orlando Oltivero
690
9
16:28
5:18
Pleasanton High School
Case Henrich
515
10
16:32
5:19
Medina Valley High School
Nicholas Pacheco
21
11
16:39
5:22
Antonian College Preparatory
Mason Forrest
510
12
16:42
5:23
Medina Valley High School
Shane Garcia
753
13
16:42
5:23
Poteet HS
Matthew Morales
19
14
16:46
5:24
Antonian College Preparatory
Colin Rogers
145
15
16:48
5:24
Devine High School
Josh Krueger
407
16
16:48
5:24
La Vernia High School
Levi Villarreal
319
17
16:53
5:26
Hondo
Jonathon Buerger
498
18
16:54
5:26
Medina Valley High School
Carlos Tamayo
488
19
16:54
5:26
Lytle
Adrian Losoya
15
20
16:56
5:27
Antonian College Preparatory
Gerald Flores
8
21
16:58
5:28
Antonian College Preparatory
Aaron Ledesma
292
22
17:02
5:29
Hondo
Seth Hernandez
516
23
17:11
5:32
Medina Valley High School
Landon Collins
396
24
17:17
5:34
La Vernia High School
Christian Maldonado
293
25
17:20
5:35
Hondo
Joseph Ontiveros
303
26
17:21
5:35
Hondo
Matt Bell
110
27
17:22
5:35
Canyon Lake High School
Nathan Peirsol
445
28
17:26
5:37
Living Rock Academy
Joshua Gamboa
458
29
17:30
5:38
Lytle
Cade Muennink
298
30
17:32
5:39
Hondo
Christian McKneely
47
31
17:35
5:40
Bandera High School Boys Cross Country
Braeden Denson
398
32
17:36
5:40
La Vernia High School
Raymond Delgado
679
33
17:37
5:40
Pleasanton High School
Jose Garcia
512
34
17:38
5:41
Medina Valley High School
Chris Davila
243
35
17:43
5:42
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Ryel Leija
408
36
17:43
5:42
La Vernia High School
Jarren Marmolejo
121
37
17:43
5:42
Canyon Lake High School
Jason Hinojosa-Ramirez
518
38
17:44
5:42
Medina Valley High School
Aiden Panzsa
761
39
17:50
5:44
Poteet HS
Woodrow Bratcher
392
40
17:53
5:45
La Vernia High School
Joe Garcia
752
41
17:56
5:46
Poteet HS
Isaac Larrinaga
520
42
18:00
5:48
Medina Valley High School
Cristian Flores
509
43
18:00
5:48
Medina Valley High School
Dimitri Garcia
46
44
18:03
5:49
Bandera High School Boys Cross Country
Jacob Garcia
511
45
18:05
5:49
Medina Valley High School
Adrian Anzua
647
46
18:06
5:50
Pearsall High School
Joshua Montes
474
47
18:08
5:50
Lytle
Reece Smith
418
48
18:08
5:50
La Vernia High School
Luke Mendez
123
49
18:08
5:50
Canyon Lake High School
Jonathon Garcia
248
50
18:11
5:51
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Brian Lowak
409
51
18:13
5:52
La Vernia High School
Cristian Gaucin
277
52
18:13
5:52
Hondo
Christian Osorio
142
53
18:36
5:59
Devine High School
Jack Ellingwood
793
54
18:38
6:00
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Brandon Garcia
275
55
18:38
6:00
Hondo
Kristin Vasquez
672
56
18:44
6:02
Pearsall High School
Xavier Garza
136
57
18:49
6:03
Devine High School
David Garcia
681
58
18:49
6:03
Pleasanton High School
Joshua De Los Antos
652
59
18:53
6:05
Pearsall High School
Deme Santana
147
60
18:54
6:05
Devine High School
Axel Vega
55
61
18:58
6:06
Bandera High School Boys Cross Country
Rudy Sanchez
313
62
19:15
6:12
Hondo
Dakota Utterback
54
63
19:25
6:15
Bandera High School Boys Cross Country
Patrick McCormick
798
64
19:32
6:17
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Logan Dybowski
44
65
19:36
6:19
Bandera High School Boys Cross Country
Ismael Vera
152
66
19:48
6:22
Devine High School
Emilliano Esquibel
387
67
19:48
6:22
La Pryor HIgh School
Thomas Salas
765
68
19:52
6:24
Poteet HS
James West
698
69
19:53
6:24
Pleasanton High School
David Marvic
356
70
20:19
6:32
Jourdanton High School
Timothy Arispe
240
71
20:23
6:34
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
George Villarreal
263
72
20:25
6:34
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Kelly Columbia
42
73
20:27
6:35
Bandera High School Boys Cross Country
Damian Martinez
139
74
20:37
6:38
Devine High School
Devin Gonzales
280
75
20:41
6:39
Hondo
Isaac Bourg
40
76
20:50
6:42
Bandera High School Boys Cross Country
Rudy Flores
245
77
20:53
6:43
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Noah Gonzales
755
78
20:58
6:45
Poteet HS
Jacob Mendoza
687
79
21:07
6:48
Pleasanton High School
Alejandro Ramos
763
80
21:15
6:50
Poteet HS
Luis Gonzalez
795
81
21:37
6:57
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Raul Rosales
800
82
21:41
6:59
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Giovanni Magirl
758
83
21:49
7:01
Poteet HS
Oscar Zepeda
264
84
24:45
7:58
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Vicente Leza
251
85
24:50
8:00
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Ethan Martinez
253
86
24:50
8:00
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Hondo Cross Country Invitational - Overall
Saturday, September 09, 2017
Varsity Girls - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Gia Pisano
26
1
12:05
6:02
Antonian College Preparatory
Emily Rosilier
33
2
12:07
6:03
Antonian College Preparatory
Alia Henderson
64
3
12:23
6:11
BANDERA LADY BULLDOGS-BLUE
Marissa Martinez
16
4
12:25
6:12
Antonian College Preparatory
Ashlyn Persyn
70
5
12:38
6:19
BANDERA LADY BULLDOGS-BLUE
Sandy Clarkin
59
6
12:41
6:20
BANDERA LADY BULLDOGS-BLUE
Clarissa Dominguez
271
7
12:44
6:22
Hondo
Erin Dewey
5
8
12:57
6:28
Antonian College Preparatory
Abby Isaguirre
684
9
13:05
6:32
Pleasanton High School
Brianna Moreno
660
10
13:06
6:33
Pearsall High School
Esperanza Mendoza
140
11
13:11
6:35
Devine High School
Caitlyn Thrasher
71
12
13:13
6:36
BANDERA LADY BULLDOGS-BLUE
Alina Escamilla
750
13
13:20
6:40
Poteet HS
Clarissa Cantu
451
14
13:20
6:40
Lytle
Madelyn Bird
675
15
13:21
6:40
Pleasanton High School
Michayla Chaffin
500
16
13:24
6:42
Medina Valley High School
Lauren Davila
749
17
13:27
6:43
Poteet HS
Salma Gutierrez
63
18
13:28
6:44
BANDERA LADY BULLDOGS-BLUE
Brooke Runyan
146
19
13:31
6:45
Devine High School
Ayanna Oltivero
689
20
13:34
6:47
Pleasanton High School
Caitlyn Nieschwitz
688
21
13:35
6:47
Pleasanton High School
Kaitlyn Klepac
406
22
13:38
6:49
La Vernia High School
Kc Hinojosa
404
23
13:39
6:49
La Vernia High School
Bridget Dick
7
24
13:41
6:50
Antonian College Preparatory
Briana Alvarado
746
25
13:42
6:51
Poteet HS
Natalie Morgan
68
26
13:43
6:51
BANDERA LADY BULLDOGS-BLUE
Natasha Madrid
523
27
13:43
6:51
Medina Valley High School
Brianna Bernal
132
28
13:45
6:52
Devine High School
Lauren Calzado
268
29
13:46
6:53
Hondo
Jordan Edwards
62
30
13:48
6:54
BANDERA LADY BULLDOGS-BLUE
Jasmine Oliva
760
31
13:49
6:54
Poteet HS
Shannon Jahns
519
32
13:50
6:55
Medina Valley High School
Allison Newberg
413
33
13:53
6:56
La Vernia High School
Alex Sandoval
314
34
13:55
6:57
Hondo
Giselle Garcia
11
35
13:55
6:57
Antonian College Preparatory
Maria Murillo
141
36
13:56
6:58
Devine High School
Bianca Haynes
756
37
13:58
6:59
Poteet HS
Kianna Kebbi
657
38
13:59
6:59
Pearsall High School
Abby Braa
789
39
14:00
7:00
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
April Findley
680
40
14:01
7:00
Pleasanton High School
Alyssa Ryan
34
41
14:01
7:00
Antonian College Preparatory
Danielle Elizondo
508
42
14:02
7:01
Medina Valley High School
Emy Carrillo
650
43
14:06
7:03
Pearsall High School
Victoria Parnell
415
44
14:09
7:04
La Vernia High School
Rossi Rodriguez
668
45
14:10
7:05
Pearsall High School
April Parsons
664
46
14:13
7:06
Pearsall High School
Abigail Whitaker
153
47
14:22
7:11
Devine High School
Tara Ramirez
762
48
14:24
7:12
Poteet HS
Alba Dominguez
653
49
14:27
7:13
Pearsall High School
Emily Zavala
766
50
14:27
7:13
Poteet HS
Penelope Garcia
817
51
14:28
7:14
BANDERA LADY BULLDOGS-BLUE
Mariah Guzman
284
52
14:30
7:15
Hondo
Carolina De La Fuente
397
53
14:33
7:16
La Vernia High School
Messiah San Miguel
694
54
14:36
7:18
Pleasanton High School
Christina Gonzales
656
55
14:37
7:18
Pearsall High School
Abbey Macmillan
66
56
14:37
7:18
BANDERA LADY BULLDOGS-BLUE
Jessica Schroeder
417
57
14:38
7:19
La Vernia High School
Angelina Pulido
533
58
14:40
7:20
Medina Valley High School
Kaelyn Winters
554
59
14:40
7:20
Medina Valley High School
Karen Yanez
699
60
14:43
7:21
Pleasanton High School
Kelbi Winters
555
61
14:44
7:22
Medina Valley High School
Thalia Martinez
659
62
14:50
7:25
Pearsall High School
Victoria Whitaker
154
63
14:50
7:25
Devine High School
Shelby Simpson
315
64
14:54
7:27
Hondo
Destini Salas
258
65
14:56
7:28
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Brianna Bowyer
133
66
14:57
7:28
Devine High School
Moira McCormick
797
67
15:07
7:33
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Kelsey Traxler
801
68
15:08
7:34
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Sydney Sykes
696
69
15:10
7:35
Pleasanton High School
Mackenzie Clark
502
70
15:15
7:37
Medina Valley High School
Jackie Ontiveros
302
71
15:22
7:41
Hondo
Miranda Mancha
759
72
15:26
7:43
Poteet HS
Kylee Myers
357
73
15:27
7:43
Jourdanton High School
Sierra Brown
497
74
15:28
7:44
Medina Valley High School
Kaitlyn Gomez
655
75
15:29
7:44
Pearsall High School
Kristen Moreno
254
76
15:30
7:45
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Janae Manzanares
294
77
15:35
7:47
Hondo
Gya Aguaristi
265
78
15:35
7:47
Hondo
Aubrey Urias
260
79
16:33
8:16
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Ashley Cantu
648
80
17:00
8:30
Pearsall High School
Amya Turpeau
802
81
17:22
8:41
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Alexandria Ramirez
390
82
17:29
8:44
La Pryor HIgh School
Katherine Alvarez
385
83
18:05
9:02
La Pryor HIgh School
Sammy George
794
84
18:17
9:08
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Maritsa Davila
244
85
18:38
9:19
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Miranda Vere
391
86
19:29
9:44
La Pryor HIgh School
Daisi Salas
257
87
20:10
10:05
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Analisa Cervantes
242
88
24:59
12:29
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Joslynn Esquivel
818
89
25:02
12:31
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Hondo Cross Country Invitational - Overall
Saturday, September 09, 2017
7th Grade Boys - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Devin Velasquez
318
1
12:31
6:15
Hondo
Tomothy Teague
629
2
12:49
6:24
Medina Valley MS
Jonathan Gonzales
281
3
12:51
6:25
Hondo
Braden Cox
79
4
12:53
6:26
Bandera Middle School
David Silva
487
5
12:55
6:27
Lytle
Zachary Rodriguez
309
6
13:22
6:41
Hondo
Landon McLaughlin
642
7
13:32
6:46
Mountain Valley Middle School
Alec Ybarra
491
8
13:41
6:50
Lytle
Eduardo Lopez
770
9
13:51
6:55
Poteet HS
Eduardo Lopez
770
9
13:51
6:55
Poteet JH
Eric Oliva
773
10
14:00
7:00
Poteet HS
Eric Oliva
773
10
14:00
7:00
Poteet JH
Jackson Lowell
583
11
14:04
7:02
Medina Valley MS
Joseph Bazan
559
12
14:18
7:09
Medina Valley MS
Jonathan Schroeder
441
13
14:22
7:11
La Vernia Junior High
John Free
333
14
14:23
7:11
Ingram Warriors 7th grade boys
Jack Schneider
187
15
14:27
7:13
Devine Middle School
Alberto Muzquiz
96
16
14:28
7:14
Bandera Middle School
Mateo Salinas
482
17
14:30
7:15
Lytle
Joanthony Mendoza
731
18
14:33
7:16
Pleasanton JH
Mathew Gutierrez
250
19
14:38
7:19
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Justin Rich
738
20
14:45
7:22
Pleasanton JH
Skyler Lindsey
434
21
14:48
7:24
La Vernia Junior High
Noah Fernandez
164
22
14:52
7:26
Devine Middle School
Andrew Gonzales
720
23
14:57
7:28
Pleasanton JH
Wyatt Bratcher
424
24
15:03
7:31
La Vernia Junior High
Rylan Mata
176
25
15:06
7:33
Devine Middle School
Ami Poblano
255
26
15:09
7:34
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Ezequiel Reyes
480
27
15:11
7:35
Lytle
Kooper Schorsch
380
28
15:12
7:36
Jourdanton Jr. High
Thomas Mendoza
177
29
15:12
7:36
Devine Middle School
Owen Fowler
166
30
15:16
7:38
Devine Middle School
Donovan Alaniz
701
31
15:21
7:40
Pleasanton JH
Luke Rodriguez
256
32
15:25
7:42
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Ryan Bocanegra
423
33
15:29
7:44
La Vernia Junior High
Marcus Gutirrez
283
34
15:30
7:45
Hondo
Evan Edwards
368
35
15:31
7:45
Jourdanton Jr. High
Christopher Lopez
252
36
15:32
7:46
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Ian Morris
643
37
15:39
7:49
Mountain Valley Middle School
Sean Elkadi
444
38
15:41
7:50
Living Rock Academy
Abel Martinez
726
39
15:42
7:51
Pleasanton JH
Fred Cannon
331
40
15:43
7:51
Ingram Warriors 7th grade boys
Layton Herrmann
196
41
15:50
7:55
DHANIS HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR HIGH XC
Donovan Ccortez
454
42
16:01
8:00
Lytle
Landyn Rodriguez
308
43
16:12
8:06
Hondo
Myles Short
103
44
16:15
8:07
Bandera Middle School
Golden Schreck
645
45
16:25
8:12
Mountain Valley Middle School
Alex Cabrera
704
46
16:26
8:13
Pleasanton JH
Robert Becan
422
47
16:33
8:16
La Vernia Junior High
Preston Miles
216
48
16:34
8:17
First Baptist Academy of Universal City
Ashton Wheat
804
49
16:37
8:18
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Maya Tejeda
430
50
16:39
8:19
La Vernia Junior High
Nico Pitassi
446
51
16:47
8:23
Living Rock Academy
Abel Padilla
736
52
16:52
8:26
Pleasanton JH
Justin McGee
641
53
16:55
8:27
Mountain Valley Middle School
Nathan Kraqitz
290
54
17:27
8:43
Hondo
Kristofer Aguirre
156
55
17:39
8:49
Devine Middle School
Nolan Wessels
631
56
17:40
8:50
Medina Valley MS
Jason Esquivel
272
57
17:52
8:56
Hondo
Lokey Aguerro
155
58
17:54
8:57
Devine Middle School
Jodie Lestourgen
435
59
17:57
8:58
La Vernia Junior High
Jocivus Lopez
375
60
18:00
9:00
Jourdanton Jr. High
Ty Mangan
585
61
18:02
9:01
Medina Valley MS
Cole Grothues
86
62
18:13
9:06
Bandera Middle School
Morgan Garcia
769
63
18:22
9:11
Poteet HS
Morgan Garcia
769
63
18:22
9:11
Poteet JH
Cole Warren
442
64
18:23
9:11
La Vernia Junior High
Dayson Byrdick
330
65
18:30
9:15
Ingram Warriors 7th grade boys
Steven Valdez
261
66
18:41
9:20
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Xander Carmona
241
67
18:44
9:22
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Camron Crider
332
68
19:12
9:36
Ingram Warriors 7th grade boys
Austin McDorman
334
69
19:14
9:37
Ingram Warriors 7th grade boys
Bennack Conroy
710
70
19:19
9:39
Pleasanton JH
Omar Olalde
478
71
19:23
9:41
Lytle
Landon Dillard
569
72
19:40
9:50
Medina Valley MS
Lane Aelvoet
443
73
20:02
10:01
Living Rock Academy
Emiliano Martinez
587
74
20:09
10:04
Medina Valley MS
Isaiah Ontiveros
301
75
20:13
10:06
Hondo
Joshua Trevino
259
76
20:34
10:17
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Zach Ramirez
901
77
20:39
10:19
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Zachary Guinn
577
78
20:52
10:26
Medina Valley MS
Kaiden Cardenas
790
79
21:23
10:41
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Ben Williams
221
80
22:14
11:07
First Baptist Academy of Universal City
Paulo Reyes
605
81
22:47
11:23
Medina Valley MS
Alexander Overley
594
82
22:52
11:26
Medina Valley MS
William Pankratz
98
83
24:11
12:05
Bandera Middle School
Garrison Owens
97
84
24:12
12:06
Bandera Middle School
Roman Hernandez
638
85
27:17
13:38
Mountain Valley Middle School
Elijah Hime
639
86
30:17
15:08
Mountain Valley Middle School
Hondo Cross Country Invitational - Overall
Saturday, September 09, 2017
7th Grade Girls - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Trinty Garcia
719
1
14:50
7:25
Pleasanton JH
Angelie Ruiz
774
2
14:57
7:28
Poteet HS
Angelie Ruiz
774
2
14:57
7:28
Poteet JH
Carley Smith
104
3
14:57
7:28
Bandera Middle School
Gabby Velasquez
775
4
15:11
7:35
Poteet HS
Gabby Velasquez
775
4
15:11
7:35
Poteet JH
Karolyna Martinez
728
5
15:16
7:38
Pleasanton JH
Mariah Gomez
461
6
15:24
7:42
Lytle
Summer Habey
88
7
15:41
7:50
Bandera Middle School
Mary Martinez
729
8
15:50
7:55
Pleasanton JH
Brylee Miller
732
9
15:51
7:55
Pleasanton JH
Kristina Moralez
179
10
16:01
8:00
Devine Middle School
Mckinley West
384
11
16:28
8:14
Jourdanton Jr. High
Kaitlin Doebbler
81
12
16:31
8:15
Bandera Middle School
Raylin Castillo
707
13
16:39
8:19
Pleasanton JH
Molly Clamon
567
14
16:39
8:19
Medina Valley MS
Satinka McCurry
326
15
16:42
8:21
Hunt Middle School
Bianca Cruz
711
16
16:46
8:23
Pleasanton JH
Kylie Knowles
581
17
16:55
8:27
Medina Valley MS
Kylie Rust
644
18
17:00
8:30
Mountain Valley Middle School
Lizbecca Reyes
604
19
17:05
8:32
Medina Valley MS
Katie Morales
178
20
17:07
8:33
Devine Middle School
Noellia Guevara
87
21
17:11
8:35
Bandera Middle School
Arianna Sanchez
614
22
17:12
8:36
Medina Valley MS
Cindy Escamilla
429
23
17:21
8:40
La Vernia Junior High
Bietzel Gonzalez
84
24
17:24
8:42
Bandera Middle School
Iliana Garcia
574
25
17:26
8:43
Medina Valley MS
Nivea Sanchez
484
26
17:31
8:45
Lytle
Kellie Harlow
579
27
17:32
8:46
Medina Valley MS
Koehler Ruiz
205
28
17:35
8:47
DHANIS HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR HIGH XC
Ashlyn Brown
75
29
17:37
8:48
Bandera Middle School
Gabby Tijerina
741
30
17:38
8:49
Pleasanton JH
Adella Blewett
324
31
17:39
8:49
Hunt Middle School
Kailey Delgado
622
32
17:48
8:54
Medina Valley MS
Nicole Bloodgood
562
33
17:49
8:54
Medina Valley MS
Brooke Piper
600
34
17:52
8:56
Medina Valley MS
Marie Villarreal
628
35
17:54
8:57
Medina Valley MS
Mabry Herrmann
197
36
17:54
8:57
DHANIS HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR HIGH XC
Jordan Erxleben
162
37
17:59
8:59
Devine Middle School
Paloma Escobedo
819
38
18:01
9:00
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Angelina Rios
183
39
18:05
9:02
Devine Middle School
Madison Gillespi
83
40
18:14
9:07
Bandera Middle School
Shelby Center
566
41
18:24
9:12
Medina Valley MS
Desiree Duran
715
42
18:27
9:13
Pleasanton JH
Sarah Windrow
321
43
18:32
9:16
Hondo
Brighton Beard
192
44
18:35
9:17
DHANIS HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR HIGH XC
Kimberly Yanez
745
45
18:37
9:18
Pleasanton JH
Sofia Gonzalez
575
46
18:53
9:26
Medina Valley MS
Angelina Rivera
440
47
18:57
9:28
La Vernia Junior High
Andrea Ruiz
611
48
19:01
9:30
Medina Valley MS
Valeria Perfecto
599
49
19:04
9:32
Medina Valley MS
Audrey Overton
595
50
19:04
9:32
Medina Valley MS
Mica Hubble
89
51
19:09
9:34
Bandera Middle School
Cassandra Elias
161
52
19:29
9:44
Devine Middle School
Caitlin Strangmeier
618
53
19:33
9:46
Medina Valley MS
Angelina Warden
630
54
19:44
9:52
Medina Valley MS
Yafatou Ngie
612
55
19:46
9:53
Medina Valley MS
Allie Dogush
160
56
20:18
10:09
Devine Middle School
Breyonna Clark
708
57
20:20
10:10
Pleasanton JH
Elizabeth Buerkle
425
58
20:24
10:12
La Vernia Junior High
Lily Alverez
207
59
20:29
10:14
First Baptist Academy of Universal City
Janell Hurtado
373
60
20:32
10:16
Jourdanton Jr. High
Kailyn Torres
620
61
20:40
10:20
Medina Valley MS
Annie Vigil
803
62
20:43
10:21
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Amber McDonald
771
63
20:47
10:23
Poteet HS
Amber McDonald
771
63
20:47
10:23
Poteet JH
Jaydin Zuniga
636
64
20:52
10:26
Medina Valley MS
Grace Keylich
725
65
21:01
10:30
Pleasanton JH
Anhelita Eguia
428
66
21:11
10:35
La Vernia Junior High
Alexandria Salazar
185
67
21:17
10:38
Devine Middle School
Raelyssa Lozano
376
68
21:29
10:44
Jourdanton Jr. High
Yolanda Miranda
734
69
21:30
10:45
Pleasanton JH
Rebekah Sevigny
102
70
21:39
10:49
Bandera Middle School
Annabella McElyea
94
71
21:47
10:53
Bandera Middle School
Alexis Thompson
382
72
22:06
11:03
Jourdanton Jr. High
Kaeli Seay
616
73
22:11
11:05
Medina Valley MS
Jasmine Delatorre
159
74
22:13
11:06
Devine Middle School
Aleyna Salmon
219
75
22:21
11:10
First Baptist Academy of Universal City
Rozlin Haynie
285
76
22:37
11:18
Hondo
Zoe Bautista
208
77
22:52
11:26
First Baptist Academy of Universal City
Gabrielle Wilson
633
78
23:49
11:54
Medina Valley MS
Joselyn Guajardo
170
79
24:03
12:01
Devine Middle School
Paige David
712
80
28:44
14:22
Pleasanton JH
Jasmine Clark
77
81
34:29
17:14
Bandera Middle School
Laney Marmolejo
640
82
37:08
18:34
Mountain Valley Middle School
Hondo Cross Country Invitational - Overall
Saturday, September 09, 2017
8th Grade Boys - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Jett Winkler
634
1
12:02
6:01
Medina Valley MS
Weston Marshall
586
2
12:06
6:03
Medina Valley MS
Tyler Moore
95
3
12:18
6:09
Bandera Middle School
Luke Langfeld
200
4
12:22
6:11
DHANIS HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR HIGH XC
Jerod Aguinaga
448
5
12:34
6:17
Lytle
Malakai Garza
459
6
12:52
6:26
Lytle
Nicolas Cordova
366
7
13:18
6:39
Jourdanton Jr. High
Chris Ortiz
181
8
13:21
6:40
Devine Middle School
Brian Schaefer
186
9
13:21
6:40
Devine Middle School
Miguel-Angel Lopez
471
10
13:23
6:41
Lytle
Landon Hall
796
11
13:35
6:47
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Faustino Ruiz
481
12
13:37
6:48
Lytle
Abner Casiano
427
13
13:37
6:48
La Vernia Junior High
Montgomery Cain
705
14
13:38
6:49
Pleasanton JH
Logan Henderson
432
15
13:48
6:54
La Vernia Junior High
Carlos Gonzalez
370
16
13:49
6:54
Jourdanton Jr. High
William Glenn Machen
584
17
13:50
6:55
Medina Valley MS
Michael Tumlinson
489
18
13:50
6:55
Lytle
Wanish Tortes-McGinnis
742
19
13:51
6:55
Pleasanton JH
Lane Bailey
362
20
13:51
6:55
Jourdanton Jr. High
Rudy Franco
717
21
13:53
6:56
Pleasanton JH
Juan Reyna
100
22
13:57
6:58
Bandera Middle School
James Gonzales
369
23
13:57
6:58
Jourdanton Jr. High
Ryan Gomez
463
24
14:13
7:06
Lytle
Bryan Gonzalez
85
25
14:14
7:07
Bandera Middle School
Jordan Castillo
365
26
14:15
7:07
Jourdanton Jr. High
Marcus Espinoza
163
27
14:19
7:09
Devine Middle School
Nathan Rios
799
28
14:22
7:11
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Bryan Clark
637
29
14:27
7:13
Mountain Valley Middle School
Damian Hernandez
580
30
14:45
7:22
Medina Valley MS
Wade Kaden
288
31
14:46
7:23
Hondo
Dual Zerr
322
32
14:52
7:26
Hondo
Xavier Contreras
158
33
14:52
7:26
Devine Middle School
Adrian Marshall
473
34
14:57
7:28
Lytle
Matthew Fleming
570
35
14:59
7:29
Medina Valley MS
Zachary Bradshaw
450
36
15:05
7:32
Lytle
Joseph Kennedy
92
37
15:06
7:33
Bandera Middle School
Jesus Rodriguez
101
38
15:11
7:35
Bandera Middle School
Jeremy Flint
571
39
15:33
7:46
Medina Valley MS
Robert Jiminez
90
40
15:44
7:52
Bandera Middle School
Christian Reyna
439
41
15:46
7:53
La Vernia Junior High
Aaron Huth
212
42
15:50
7:55
First Baptist Academy of Universal City
Jacob Sanches
311
43
15:51
7:55
Hondo
Jayden Honea
325
44
16:02
8:01
Hunt Middle School
Brandon Ripps
610
45
16:14
8:07
Medina Valley MS
Austin Gray
211
46
16:15
8:07
First Baptist Academy of Universal City
Nico Valenzuela
327
47
16:36
8:18
Hunt Middle School
Brett Keylich
724
48
16:41
8:20
Pleasanton JH
Teddy Brooks
267
49
16:42
8:21
Hondo
Cameron Gant
195
50
16:48
8:24
DHANIS HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR HIGH XC
Tristan Alvarado
266
51
16:49
8:24
Hondo
Stayton Hagen
723
52
16:54
8:27
Pleasanton JH
Tristian Stoops
105
53
17:27
8:43
Bandera Middle School
Logan Kindred
199
54
17:29
8:44
DHANIS HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR HIGH XC
Jack Pate
99
55
17:42
8:51
Bandera Middle School
Nathan Cathy
336
56
17:42
8:51
Ingram Warriors 8th Boys
Tyler Link
469
57
17:57
8:58
Lytle
Charles Walker
328
58
18:00
9:00
Hunt Middle School
James Bloodgood
561
59
19:06
9:33
Medina Valley MS
Gavin Villarreal
627
60
19:10
9:35
Medina Valley MS
Orlando Sanchez
312
61
19:31
9:45
Hondo
Jonathon Koenigstein
556
62
19:47
9:53
Medina Valley MS
Luke Barrientes
558
63
20:07
10:03
Medina Valley MS
Mario Brito
564
64
20:35
10:17
Medina Valley MS
Reese Mazurek
93
65
20:59
10:29
Bandera Middle School
Athen Graff
576
66
21:08
10:34
Medina Valley MS
Justin Ledesma
374
67
21:13
10:36
Jourdanton Jr. High
Alejandro Ortiz
593
68
21:30
10:45
Medina Valley MS
Yael Reyes
606
69
23:35
11:47
Medina Valley MS
Cole Rodriguez
307
70
23:54
11:57
Hondo
Brenden Hernandez
372
71
24:15
12:07
Jourdanton Jr. High
Hondo Cross Country Invitational - Overall
Saturday, September 09, 2017
8th Grade Girls - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Dahnna Garcia
718
1
13:27
6:43
Pleasanton JH
Aubree Newberg
438
2
13:31
6:45
La Vernia Junior High
Morgan Cole
78
3
13:40
6:50
Bandera Middle School
Kennedy Guajardo
722
4
13:59
6:59
Pleasanton JH
Raelyn Butler
76
5
14:33
7:16
Bandera Middle School
Yessika Garza
167
6
14:34
7:17
Devine Middle School
Jillian Barcomb
702
7
14:35
7:17
Pleasanton JH
Natalie Muniz
772
8
14:37
7:18
Poteet HS
Natalie Muniz
772
8
14:37
7:18
Poteet JH
Jaiden Donato
713
9
14:44
7:22
Pleasanton JH
Sadie Delange
791
10
15:02
7:31
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Kelli Geyer
169
11
15:05
7:32
Devine Middle School
Lacey Shook
188
12
15:08
7:34
Devine Middle School
Ileana Morales
590
13
15:11
7:35
Medina Valley MS
Lauryn Cardenas
453
14
15:16
7:38
Lytle
Hailey Boyd
342
15
15:17
7:38
Ingram Warriors 8th girls
Audrey Longoria
174
16
15:18
7:39
Devine Middle School
Kenley Miller
733
17
15:25
7:42
Pleasanton JH
Kassidy Klepac
433
18
15:25
7:42
La Vernia Junior High
Clara Arroyos
557
19
15:32
7:46
Medina Valley MS
Grace McCracken
437
20
15:35
7:47
La Vernia Junior High
Mallory Matthews
295
21
15:38
7:49
Hondo
Mikayla Mattney
436
22
15:44
7:52
La Vernia Junior High
Rebekah Rhodes
202
23
15:47
7:53
DHANIS HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR HIGH XC
Hannah Edwards
82
24
15:55
7:57
Bandera Middle School
Melanie Douglas
714
25
15:59
7:59
Pleasanton JH
Itzel Perez
737
26
16:00
8:00
Pleasanton JH
Mack Duglosc
343
27
16:03
8:01
Ingram Warriors 8th girls
Kadence Yates
190
28
16:15
8:07
Devine Middle School
Kendall Espey
716
29
16:15
8:07
Pleasanton JH
Angelina Gonzales
721
30
16:25
8:12
Pleasanton JH
J.c. Vickers
788
31
16:26
8:13
Sabinal High School
Alianna Salazar
613
32
16:30
8:15
Medina Valley MS
Shelby Joslin
172
33
16:44
8:22
Devine Middle School
Callie Hannah
344
34
16:45
8:22
Ingram Warriors 8th girls
Corrine Folwer
165
35
16:54
8:27
Devine Middle School
Rebekah Pargeter
377
36
16:55
8:27
Jourdanton Jr. High
Karma Herring
171
37
16:57
8:28
Devine Middle School
Alize Sanchez
483
38
16:57
8:28
Lytle
Ashlyn Vera
743
39
17:01
8:30
Pleasanton JH
Paige Sanchez
615
40
17:03
8:31
Medina Valley MS
Rose Vasquez
625
41
17:04
8:32
Medina Valley MS
Bella Perales
598
42
17:06
8:33
Medina Valley MS
Skylar Mitchell
735
43
17:08
8:34
Pleasanton JH
Charlotte Staley
381
44
17:09
8:34
Jourdanton Jr. High
Chloe Strangmeier
619
45
17:10
8:35
Medina Valley MS
Aleyna Gerlach
168
46
17:11
8:35
Devine Middle School
Kendall Marek
175
47
17:32
8:46
Devine Middle School
Kinsey Winters
635
48
17:45
8:52
Medina Valley MS
Bernice Guajardo
431
49
17:47
8:53
La Vernia Junior High
Ana Tovar
623
50
17:51
8:55
Medina Valley MS
Sidney Timmons
106
51
17:53
8:56
Bandera Middle School
Meghan Matsumura
588
52
17:55
8:57
Medina Valley MS
Brandy Barnett
703
53
18:00
9:00
Pleasanton JH
Destiny Gomez
624
54
18:04
9:02
Medina Valley MS
Marin Castighione
565
55
18:07
9:03
Medina Valley MS
Noelani Guerrero
371
56
18:13
9:06
Jourdanton Jr. High
Ariel Mejia
730
57
18:18
9:09
Pleasanton JH
Marissa Rothenbach
739
58
18:20
9:10
Pleasanton JH
Lorelei Anonioli
341
59
18:24
9:12
Ingram Warriors 8th girls
Abby Jones
91
60
18:34
9:17
Bandera Middle School
Allison Stewart
348
61
18:37
9:18
Ingram Warriors 8th girls
Lyndsay Blair
74
62
18:39
9:19
Bandera Middle School
Isabel Cruz
367
63
18:41
9:20
Jourdanton Jr. High
Hailey Whitton
632
64
18:48
9:24
Medina Valley MS
Hannah Marin
472
65
19:00
9:30
Lytle
Shelby Boubel
563
66
19:11
9:35
Medina Valley MS
Kira Smith
617
67
19:15
9:37
Medina Valley MS
Faith Bernie
364
68
19:22
9:41
Jourdanton Jr. High
Amber Bernie
363
69
19:24
9:42
Jourdanton Jr. High
Jaden Reyes
603
70
19:42
9:51
Medina Valley MS
Emma Dove
768
71
20:43
10:21
Poteet HS
Emma Dove
768
71
20:43
10:21
Poteet JH
Alyssa Ramirez
379
72
21:11
10:35
Jourdanton Jr. High
Dana Vela
349
73
21:31
10:45
Ingram Warriors 8th girls
Alecia Hernan
345
74
21:43
10:51
Ingram Warriors 8th girls
Leilani Lescano
173
75
21:45
10:52
Devine Middle School
Hannah Vierling
626
76
21:47
10:53
Medina Valley MS
Caeleigh Muennink
299
77
22:55
11:27
Hondo
Elizabeth Plascencia
378
78
24:00
12:00
Jourdanton Jr. High
Kirstyn Torres
621
79
24:01
12:00
Medina Valley MS
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems