Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
ยป
Events
Bandera Bulldog Pre-District Invitational Cross Country
Wednesday, October 15, 2014
3:45 pm CDT
Bandera City Park
Maple Street
Bandera, Texas 78003
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Team
Export Results to File
File type:
Comma-Delimited (csv)
Web Page (html)
HyTek Results
Bandera Bulldog Pre-District Invitational Cross Country - Overall
Wednesday, October 15, 2014
Varsity Boys - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Christian Schreckhise
898
1
16:50
5:25
San Antonio Cole
Chris Hernandez
724
2
17:07
5:31
Pleasanton HS
Jarred Elizondo
22
3
17:19
5:34
Bandera Boys
Jack Swofford
899
4
17:40
5:41
San Antonio Cole
Jesus F. Martinez
233
5
17:43
5:42
Crystal City
Ben Lopez
31
6
17:44
5:42
Bandera Boys
Seva Nix
33
7
17:51
5:45
Bandera Boys
Matthew Quiroga
474
8
17:51
5:45
Jourdanton
Hunter Duplessis
886
9
17:52
5:45
San Antonio Cole
Andre Morgan
892
10
17:53
5:45
San Antonio Cole
Gavin Been
286
11
17:55
5:46
Devine Warhorses
Fabius Bascon
414
12
18:10
5:51
John Paul II
Jeffery Despres
416
13
18:10
5:51
John Paul II
Damian Casiano
506
14
18:18
5:53
Lytle High School
Brandon Lilly
470
15
18:19
5:54
Jourdanton
Tristan Wood
296
16
18:20
5:54
Devine Warhorses
Brady Epley
907
17
18:24
5:55
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Garrett Robinson
1535
18
18:29
5:57
Troy High School
Eddie Gutierrez
335
19
18:31
5:58
Hondo High School
Luke Ford
848
20
18:34
5:59
Saint Mary's Hall
Zirkel Austin
605
21
18:36
5:59
Medina ISD
Gabriel Magana
232
22
18:38
6:00
Crystal City
Edson Hernandez
525
23
18:39
6:00
Lytle High School
Josh Williams
35
24
18:41
6:01
Bandera Boys
Jose Gonzalez
26
25
18:42
6:01
Bandera Boys
Michael Moreno
788
26
18:42
6:01
Rocksprings Angoras
Sammie Evangelista
1531
27
18:46
6:02
Troy High School
Casey Harp
28
28
18:49
6:03
Bandera Boys
Phillip Neal
893
29
18:52
6:04
San Antonio Cole
Xavier Andersen
999
30
18:59
6:07
Troy High School
Pascual Callejas
543
31
19:00
6:07
Mason
Daniel Lemke
857
32
19:01
6:07
Saint Mary's Hall
Austin Wheatly
617
33
19:03
6:08
Medina ISD
Gabino Olalde
531
34
19:04
6:08
Lytle High School
Will Keenan
890
35
19:06
6:09
San Antonio Cole
Jonah Herrera
766
36
19:10
6:10
Poteet JH and HS CC
Michael Bradshaw
502
37
19:12
6:11
Lytle High School
Ty Neff
32
38
19:13
6:11
Bandera Boys
Wade North
435
39
19:13
6:11
Johnson City HS
Javier Alfaro
331
40
19:13
6:11
Hondo High School
Ethan Grant
850
41
19:16
6:12
Saint Mary's Hall
Michael Gonzalez
27
42
19:21
6:14
Bandera Boys
Joshua Gamboa
519
43
19:22
6:14
Lytle High School
Christopher Toudouze
421
44
19:27
6:16
John Paul II
Anthony Rodruguez
818
45
19:28
6:16
Sabinal JR/SR High School
Eric Garza
722
46
19:32
6:17
Pleasanton HS
Santiago Rodriguez
355
47
19:34
6:18
Hondo High School
Peyton Evans
432
48
19:34
6:18
Johnson City HS
Brandon Ramos
776
49
19:35
6:18
Poteet JH and HS CC
Tristan Garza
418
50
19:35
6:18
John Paul II
Rudy Rios
292
51
19:35
6:18
Devine Warhorses
Fernando Saldana
746
52
19:36
6:19
Pleasanton HS
Miguel Perez
401
53
19:37
6:19
Ingram Tom Moore
Juan Flores
784
54
19:39
6:19
Rocksprings Angoras
Jeremy Salazar
293
55
19:44
6:21
Devine Warhorses
Patrick McCormick
910
56
19:46
6:22
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Julio Guerrero
289
57
19:47
6:22
Devine Warhorses
Mohamed Abdi
321
58
19:48
6:22
HAWKINS-WOLFPACK
Darren Morales
290
59
19:50
6:23
Devine Warhorses
Allan Clark
21
60
19:53
6:24
Bandera Boys
Enrique Morales
347
61
19:54
6:24
Hondo High School
Teigen Ahrens
297
62
20:01
6:27
Geneva School of Boerne High School
Matthew David
884
63
20:01
6:27
San Antonio Cole
Daniel Garza
721
64
20:02
6:27
Pleasanton HS
Jaime M Garza
288
65
20:04
6:28
Devine Warhorses
Levi Villarreal
357
66
20:05
6:28
Hondo High School
Alfred Ruiz
250
67
20:07
6:28
Crystal City
Pedro Infante
786
68
20:08
6:29
Rocksprings Angoras
Bret Debauche
415
69
20:09
6:29
John Paul II
Michael Kindrick
468
70
20:12
6:30
Jourdanton
Aidan Keane
30
71
20:13
6:30
Bandera Boys
Frankie Arenas
208
72
20:14
6:31
Crystal City
Luke Powers
870
73
20:23
6:34
Saint Mary's Hall
Jonathon Garcia
720
74
20:24
6:34
Pleasanton HS
Darian Eby
1000
75
20:26
6:35
Troy High School
Ryan Lopez Martinez
234
76
20:28
6:35
Crystal City
Devan Kumar
854
77
20:32
6:37
Saint Mary's Hall
Nikko Beavers
499
78
20:35
6:38
Lytle High School
Brendan Anderson
423
79
20:43
6:40
Johnson City HS
Coleman Hughes
465
80
20:43
6:40
Jourdanton
Stephen Marroquin
343
81
20:46
6:41
Hondo High School
Raymond Delgado
714
82
20:48
6:42
Pleasanton HS
Kyle Zuhlke
478
83
20:48
6:42
Jourdanton
Raul Hernandez
395
84
20:51
6:43
Ingram Tom Moore
Diego Carrisalez
843
85
20:53
6:43
Saint Mary's Hall
Alexander Zinn
881
86
20:54
6:44
Saint Mary's Hall
Austin Dyer
417
87
20:56
6:44
John Paul II
Andrew Pena
242
88
21:02
6:46
Crystal City
Michael Landeros
809
89
21:04
6:47
Sabinal JR/SR High School
Jacob Winnert
879
90
21:05
6:47
Saint Mary's Hall
Dixon Wenmohs
438
91
21:10
6:49
Johnson City HS
Cole Cowsert
430
92
21:10
6:49
Johnson City HS
Alonzo Trevino
794
93
21:14
6:50
Rocksprings Angoras
Seth Beall
425
94
21:19
6:52
Johnson City HS
Joseph Bush
902
95
21:25
6:54
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Nicholas Delarosa
648
96
21:26
6:54
Nueces Canyon JH & HS
Shun Watanabe
797
97
21:30
6:55
Rocksprings Angoras
Andrew Lemke
856
98
21:32
6:56
Saint Mary's Hall
Rex Yee
783
99
21:36
6:57
Poteet JH and HS CC
Elijah Morales
911
100
21:39
6:58
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Matthew Bray
453
101
21:40
6:58
Jourdanton
Noah Benson
298
102
21:43
6:59
Geneva School of Boerne High School
David Rihn
353
103
21:46
7:00
Hondo High School
Sean Rainey
1534
104
21:48
7:01
Troy High School
Eo'In Devine
904
105
21:50
7:02
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Damien Ornelas
652
106
22:06
7:07
Nueces Canyon JH & HS
Joseph Haynes
392
107
22:11
7:08
Ingram Tom Moore
Justin Richards
324
108
22:11
7:08
HAWKINS-WOLFPACK
Kris Roberts
404
109
22:20
7:11
Ingram Tom Moore
Jose Flores
386
110
22:22
7:12
Ingram Tom Moore
Ryden Ethan
300
111
23:15
7:29
Geneva School of Boerne High School
Max Marshall
861
112
23:24
7:32
Saint Mary's Hall
Kade Willimack
566
113
23:50
7:40
Mason
Herron Jacob
615
114
24:54
8:01
Medina ISD
Jonathan Perez
814
115
25:23
8:10
Sabinal JR/SR High School
Joseph Rodriguez
817
116
27:13
8:46
Sabinal JR/SR High School
Ethan Tinsley
654
117
27:15
8:46
Nueces Canyon JH & HS
Chris Valdez
327
118
27:19
8:48
HAWKINS-WOLFPACK
Kyler Miller
1533
119
27:38
8:54
Troy High School
Anthony Alejandro
799
120
30:13
9:44
Sabinal JR/SR High School
Bandera Bulldog Pre-District Invitational Cross Country - Overall
Wednesday, October 15, 2014
Varsity Girls 2M - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Mercy Yermo
19
1
12:19
6:09
BANDERA BLUE
Kaitlin Hindes
463
2
12:43
6:21
Jourdanton
Cheyenne Hibbitts
160
3
12:46
6:23
Brackett
Shay Baker
541
4
12:56
6:28
Mason
Cassie Leal
730
5
13:04
6:32
Pleasanton HS
Kate Martin
12
6
13:06
6:33
BANDERA BLUE
Claire Lukacs
659
7
13:08
6:34
OLH High School
Christen Ellingwood
905
8
13:10
6:35
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Kaitlyn Rodriguez
18
9
13:13
6:36
BANDERA BLUE
Ella Canfield
544
10
13:14
6:37
Mason
Taelen Butler
5
11
13:17
6:38
BANDERA BLUE
Sarah Beall
424
12
13:23
6:41
Johnson City HS
Bekah Itz
658
13
13:26
6:43
OLH High School
Sarah Butler
4
14
13:28
6:44
BANDERA BLUE
Ryli Ruffin
564
15
13:31
6:45
Mason
Brittany Ontiveros
348
16
13:31
6:45
Hondo High School
Angelica Ramirez
562
17
13:37
6:48
Mason
Blaye Lee
594
18
13:41
6:50
McMullen County High School
Clare McNiel
346
19
13:46
6:53
Hondo High School
Abby Whitaker
264
20
13:47
6:53
Devine Arabians
Raylynn Bowen
2
21
13:53
6:56
BANDERA BLUE
Megan Huizar
728
22
13:56
6:58
Pleasanton HS
Ayanna Oltivero
738
23
13:56
6:58
Pleasanton HS
Maria Godina
523
24
13:58
6:59
Lytle High School
Carmen Ruiz
792
25
13:59
6:59
Rocksprings Angoras
Jenessa Heinen
10
26
14:03
7:01
BANDERA BLUE
Katie Keenan
889
27
14:05
7:02
San Antonio Cole
Kathryn McCormick
909
28
14:09
7:04
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Ashley Epley
906
29
14:12
7:06
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Raegan Palacio
560
30
14:13
7:06
Mason
Emma Lessing
341
31
14:13
7:06
Hondo High School
Kaytlin Waldron
795
32
14:18
7:09
Rocksprings Angoras
Kayla Guice
553
33
14:19
7:09
Mason
Sarita Cavazos
590
34
14:19
7:09
McMullen County High School
Cierra Cuenca
511
35
14:20
7:10
Lytle High School
Sydnie Downs
717
36
14:23
7:11
Pleasanton HS
Juliana Simpson
875
37
14:25
7:12
Saint Mary's Hall
Jordyn Olle
737
38
14:25
7:12
Pleasanton HS
Joanna Arredondo
209
39
14:26
7:13
Crystal City
Jasmine Oliva
772
40
14:29
7:14
Poteet JH and HS CC
Morgan Cowsert
431
41
14:29
7:14
Johnson City HS
Audrey Markwardt
860
42
14:29
7:14
Saint Mary's Hall
Anamarie Capra
428
43
14:32
7:16
Johnson City HS
Mary Caroline Cavazos
844
44
14:32
7:16
Saint Mary's Hall
Katie Smith
565
45
14:34
7:17
Mason
Madison Anderson
539
46
14:36
7:18
Mason
Audrey Simpson
874
47
14:37
7:18
Saint Mary's Hall
Ashtyn Portie
436
48
14:40
7:20
Johnson City HS
Emme Owens
309
49
14:41
7:20
Geneva School of Boerne High School
Audrey Capra
429
50
14:42
7:21
Johnson City HS
Amber Bray
426
51
14:43
7:21
Johnson City HS
Aubrey Torres
536
52
14:46
7:23
Lytle High School
Cassie Silva
406
53
14:47
7:23
Ingram Tom Moore
Mariah Guzman
336
54
14:51
7:25
Hondo High School
Destiny Sustaita
781
55
14:52
7:26
Poteet JH and HS CC
Cecily Guerrero
260
56
14:53
7:26
Devine Arabians
Ariann Turpeau
912
57
14:54
7:27
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Brea Eguia
216
58
14:55
7:27
Crystal City
Jolianne Maldonado
342
59
14:57
7:28
Hondo High School
Desirae Gonzales
219
60
14:57
7:28
Crystal City
Ashley Huizar
727
61
15:05
7:32
Pleasanton HS
Kiana Monreal
263
62
15:07
7:33
Devine Arabians
Joana Valenzuela
655
63
15:11
7:35
Nueces Canyon JH & HS
Gaby Ontiveros
349
64
15:11
7:35
Hondo High School
Trysten Garcia
459
65
15:13
7:36
Jourdanton
Cassie Wood
265
66
15:15
7:37
Devine Arabians
Kayla Harwell
557
67
15:17
7:38
Mason
Bethania Botello
500
68
15:17
7:38
Lytle High School
Tara Fraga
517
69
15:19
7:39
Lytle High School
Daniela Riedlova
896
70
15:20
7:40
San Antonio Cole
Laura Mirabent
862
71
15:21
7:40
Saint Mary's Hall
Eleni Guajardo
461
72
15:23
7:41
Jourdanton
Angelica Cuenca
510
73
15:23
7:41
Lytle High School
Alina Escamilla
756
74
15:24
7:42
Poteet JH and HS CC
Amanda Casarez
882
75
15:25
7:42
San Antonio Cole
Sarah Lotas
732
76
15:26
7:43
Pleasanton HS
Anhai Renteria
352
77
15:26
7:43
Hondo High School
Nataliah Deleon
649
78
15:28
7:44
Nueces Canyon JH & HS
Natalie Vargulish
656
79
15:31
7:45
Nueces Canyon JH & HS
Brenda Cruz
456
80
15:32
7:46
Jourdanton
Tati Mirabent
863
81
15:33
7:46
Saint Mary's Hall
Leyda Toscano
256
82
15:35
7:47
Crystal City
Halah Garrison
612
83
15:36
7:48
Medina ISD
Meagan Trimmer
537
84
15:37
7:48
Lytle High School
Eileen Ruiz
251
85
15:38
7:49
Crystal City
Libby Serna
254
86
15:43
7:51
Crystal City
Reagan Brell
299
87
15:45
7:52
Geneva School of Boerne High School
Celeste Escobar
383
88
15:47
7:53
Ingram Tom Moore
Marlowe Story
819
89
15:53
7:56
Sabinal JR/SR High School
Jayden Aguilera
644
90
15:54
7:57
Nueces Canyon JH & HS
Elisa Perez
244
91
15:54
7:57
Crystal City
Naomi Ybanez
782
92
15:55
7:57
Poteet JH and HS CC
Jasmin Montes
787
93
15:58
7:59
Rocksprings Angoras
Madelyn Martinez
651
94
16:07
8:03
Nueces Canyon JH & HS
Clarissa Lopez
810
95
16:10
8:05
Sabinal JR/SR High School
Debora Plascencia
473
96
16:10
8:05
Jourdanton
Julie Hatch
9
97
16:12
8:06
BANDERA BLUE
Brenda Chimal
380
98
16:33
8:16
Ingram Tom Moore
Sara Powell
561
99
16:35
8:17
Mason
Kayleigh Karre
808
100
16:37
8:18
Sabinal JR/SR High School
Caitlin Lowry
304
101
16:51
8:25
Geneva School of Boerne High School
Kendall Brashear
452
102
16:51
8:25
Jourdanton
Brandee Jones
650
103
17:05
8:32
Nueces Canyon JH & HS
Staci Habecker
555
104
17:20
8:40
Mason
Camilla Kampmann
853
105
17:20
8:40
Saint Mary's Hall
Isabella Contreras
903
106
17:24
8:42
San Antonio Stacey High School Eagles
Haylee Chavez
646
107
17:36
8:48
Nueces Canyon JH & HS
Angela Contreras
800
108
17:46
8:53
Sabinal JR/SR High School
Hannah Hickner
613
109
17:52
8:56
Medina ISD
Miranda Robles
816
110
17:53
8:56
Sabinal JR/SR High School
Jackie Macias
11
111
18:31
9:15
BANDERA BLUE
Claire McNabb
308
112
18:47
9:23
Geneva School of Boerne High School
Devin Kaiser
466
113
19:01
9:30
Jourdanton
Parks Baylee
607
114
19:06
9:33
Medina ISD
Mariah Lowry
306
115
19:21
9:40
Geneva School of Boerne High School
Jordan Fazio
8
116
20:25
10:12
BANDERA BLUE
Bandera Bulldog Pre-District Invitational Cross Country - Overall
Wednesday, October 15, 2014
Varsity Girls 5K - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Bandera Bulldog Pre-District Invitational Cross Country - Overall
Wednesday, October 15, 2014
JV Boys - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Noah Esquivel
484
1
18:36
5:59
Knippa ISD
Dakota Valenzuela
172
2
19:18
6:13
Brackett
Ramiro Flores
157
3
19:20
6:13
Brackett
Aaron Disalvo
885
4
19:31
6:17
San Antonio Cole
Jackie Pang
165
5
19:38
6:19
Brackett
Mathew Henry
184
6
19:38
6:19
Center Point
Ayme Bruce
155
7
19:41
6:20
Brackett
Tanner Gibson
25
8
19:49
6:23
Bandera Boys
Caleb Pistone
1541
9
19:55
6:25
vanguard Christian Institute
Jordan Carrasco
712
10
20:02
6:27
Pleasanton HS
Emmanuel Sanchez
494
11
20:07
6:28
Knippa ISD
Marquis Martinez
345
12
20:11
6:30
Hondo High School
Dante Luna
162
13
20:11
6:30
Brackett
Devin Gonzales
334
14
20:19
6:32
Hondo High School
Luke Torres
294
15
20:29
6:36
Devine Warhorses
Charles Lewis
1540
16
20:30
6:36
vanguard Christian Institute
Pearson Sterling
495
17
20:30
6:36
Knippa ISD
Travis Rainford
894
18
20:37
6:38
San Antonio Cole
Alex Garza
485
19
20:42
6:40
Knippa ISD
Bradley Casada
20
20
20:45
6:41
Bandera Boys
Tyler Capps
287
21
20:51
6:43
Devine Warhorses
Tomas Daniel Ramirez
291
22
20:57
6:45
Devine Warhorses
Gage Brown
481
23
21:00
6:46
Knippa ISD
Reagan Gately
1537
24
21:03
6:47
vanguard Christian Institute
Jeyson Price
167
25
21:04
6:47
Brackett
Daniel Martin
186
26
21:13
6:50
Center Point
Pete Aleman
378
27
21:16
6:51
Ingram Tom Moore
Sean Horton
337
28
21:26
6:54
Hondo High School
Jason Brothers
427
29
21:32
6:56
Johnson City HS
Emmitt Samarripa
493
30
21:35
6:57
Knippa ISD
Roman Rosas
168
31
21:49
7:01
Brackett
Taylor Williams
900
32
22:09
7:08
San Antonio Cole
Noah Albertson
377
33
22:11
7:08
Ingram Tom Moore
Julian Ortiz
240
34
22:30
7:15
Crystal City
Dillon Blevins
153
35
22:32
7:15
Brackett
Kevynn Blevins
154
36
22:33
7:15
Brackett
Alton Robertson
190
37
22:35
7:16
Center Point
Andy Tovar
295
38
22:50
7:21
Devine Warhorses
Clay Akers
753
39
23:09
7:27
Poteet JH and HS CC
Robert Kinsel
469
40
23:11
7:28
Jourdanton
Joshua Ellingson
23
41
23:13
7:28
Bandera Boys
Xavier Garza
593
42
23:16
7:29
McMullen County High School
Albert Fleming
887
43
23:27
7:33
San Antonio Cole
Brendan Fessler
301
44
23:27
7:33
Geneva School of Boerne High School
Brian Tracy
1542
45
23:28
7:33
vanguard Christian Institute
Ricardo Saldana
747
46
23:29
7:34
Pleasanton HS
Dillon Collazo
381
47
23:32
7:34
Ingram Tom Moore
Devante McCall
891
48
23:35
7:35
San Antonio Cole
John Hickerson
926
49
23:36
7:36
San Marcos Panthers
Bryan Martinez
758
50
23:42
7:38
Poteet JH and HS CC
Jacob Williams
34
51
23:47
7:39
Bandera Boys
Scott Mancha
771
52
23:56
7:42
Poteet JH and HS CC
Joe Tally-Foos
408
53
24:05
7:45
Ingram Tom Moore
Ivan Rodriguez
354
54
24:10
7:47
Hondo High School
Devin Driver
513
55
24:14
7:48
Lytle High School
Justin Menchaca
774
56
24:27
7:52
Poteet JH and HS CC
Justin Hidalgo
161
57
24:32
7:54
Brackett
Wright Gordon
302
58
24:43
7:57
Geneva School of Boerne High School
James Hulsey
29
59
24:44
7:58
Bandera Boys
Peyton Atkinson
586
60
24:48
7:59
McMullen County High School
Dustyn Fritz
24
61
24:58
8:02
Bandera Boys
Hugh Galloway
433
62
25:10
8:06
Johnson City HS
Ryan Tomaselli
496
63
25:15
8:08
Knippa ISD
Nathan Roman
897
64
25:33
8:13
San Antonio Cole
Raul Martinez
399
65
26:08
8:25
Ingram Tom Moore
Damien Guerrero
388
66
26:15
8:27
Ingram Tom Moore
Jacob Fanno
458
67
26:37
8:34
Jourdanton
Marc Ramos
895
68
27:00
8:41
San Antonio Cole
Mario Balderas
755
69
27:21
8:48
Poteet JH and HS CC
Jb Madrigal
769
70
27:25
8:49
Poteet JH and HS CC
Joe Anthony Oliva
773
71
28:23
9:08
Poteet JH and HS CC
Christopher Davalos
214
72
28:23
9:08
Crystal City
Seth Andres
479
73
28:41
9:14
Knippa ISD
Michael Borrayo
379
74
29:36
9:32
Ingram Tom Moore
Wyatt Barrow
480
75
34:56
11:15
Knippa ISD
Bandera Bulldog Pre-District Invitational Cross Country - Overall
Wednesday, October 15, 2014
JV Girls 2M - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Gabby Sandoval
169
1
13:50
6:55
Brackett
Monica Mata
13
2
13:56
6:58
BANDERA BLUE
Madison Brzezinski
3
3
14:03
7:01
BANDERA BLUE
Emma Palmer
164
4
14:21
7:10
Brackett
Jessie McLeod
15
5
14:37
7:18
BANDERA BLUE
Allie Denham
6
6
14:38
7:19
BANDERA BLUE
Alyssa Martinez
163
7
14:40
7:20
Brackett
Mckenzie Owens
16
8
14:44
7:22
BANDERA BLUE
Natalie Presa
17
9
14:51
7:25
BANDERA BLUE
Danie Gerardo
159
10
15:02
7:31
Brackett
Claire Rosales
420
11
15:03
7:31
John Paul II
Maricela Espinoza
180
12
15:13
7:36
Center Point
Lauren Rentch
490
13
15:15
7:37
Knippa ISD
Erin O'Connor
488
14
15:18
7:39
Knippa ISD
Abigail Partida
739
15
15:18
7:39
Pleasanton HS
Summer Hughes
68
16
15:20
7:40
BANDERA WHITE
Chanice Rattler
489
17
15:20
7:40
Knippa ISD
Brittany Keeney
487
18
15:21
7:40
Knippa ISD
Remington Adams
1
19
15:21
7:40
BANDERA BLUE
Ariel Prevet-Willis
350
20
15:25
7:42
Hondo High School
Sadie Perez
166
21
15:37
7:48
Brackett
Emily Dibrell
7
22
15:40
7:50
BANDERA BLUE
Cassie Salazar
356
23
15:41
7:50
Hondo High School
Lindsey Hall-Schwegmann
419
24
15:42
7:51
John Paul II
Dorothy Turner
752
25
15:44
7:52
Pleasanton HS
Blake Warren
173
26
15:50
7:55
Brackett
Maria Whitworth
422
27
15:55
7:57
John Paul II
Miracle Garza
158
28
15:56
7:58
Brackett
Anjelica Cavazos
883
29
16:01
8:00
San Antonio Cole
Mikaela Aguilera
413
30
16:08
8:04
John Paul II
Trista Lemons
340
31
16:09
8:04
Hondo High School
Ericka Valdez
498
32
16:11
8:05
Knippa ISD
Alexis Martinez
344
33
16:14
8:07
Hondo High School
Calli Cruz
591
34
16:21
8:10
McMullen County High School
Sarah Martin
187
35
16:22
8:11
Center Point
Jazmin Perez
741
36
16:28
8:14
Pleasanton HS
Amber Stahl
750
37
16:35
8:17
Pleasanton HS
Karina Davis
804
38
16:39
8:19
Sabinal JR/SR High School
Ana Perez
400
39
16:41
8:20
Ingram Tom Moore
Sarah Hanson
764
40
16:42
8:21
Poteet JH and HS CC
Katie McCoy
70
41
16:44
8:22
BANDERA WHITE
Alexa Solis
170
42
16:44
8:22
Brackett
Emily Matjeka
434
43
16:55
8:27
Johnson City HS
Kathleen Guerrero
220
44
17:02
8:31
Crystal City
Sandra Bustamante
177
45
17:11
8:35
Center Point
Shanaya Arranda
259
46
17:13
8:36
Devine Arabians
Jilena Hernandez
393
47
17:14
8:37
Ingram Tom Moore
Leah Hair
389
48
17:14
8:37
Ingram Tom Moore
Sofia Hernandez
226
49
17:18
8:39
Crystal City
Stephanie Zinsmeyer
358
50
17:20
8:40
Hondo High School
Bethany Martinez
69
51
17:21
8:40
BANDERA WHITE
Cheyanne Burns
66
52
17:25
8:42
BANDERA WHITE
Sara Stewart
751
53
17:25
8:42
Pleasanton HS
Andrea Felice
67
54
17:31
8:45
BANDERA WHITE
Alexiss Castillo
156
55
17:31
8:45
Brackett
Chrissy Zimmerman
604
56
17:36
8:48
McMullen County High School
Felicity Mazurek
14
57
17:41
8:50
BANDERA BLUE
Lyndsey Garcia
333
58
17:48
8:54
Hondo High School
Alex Terlaje
171
59
17:49
8:54
Brackett
Jazalynn Lopez
768
60
17:50
8:55
Poteet JH and HS CC
Brittany Romero
249
61
17:57
8:58
Crystal City
Jackie Lerma
767
62
18:06
9:03
Poteet JH and HS CC
Annette Diaz
332
63
18:09
9:04
Hondo High School
Grace Kindred
338
64
18:13
9:06
Hondo High School
Hope Lopez
811
65
18:18
9:09
Sabinal JR/SR High School
Hallie Taylor
597
66
18:25
9:12
McMullen County High School
Mary Escalante
806
67
18:34
9:17
Sabinal JR/SR High School
Anakaren Renteria
351
68
18:34
9:17
Hondo High School
Ariel Garcia
718
69
18:36
9:18
Pleasanton HS
Izela Rodriguez
778
70
18:47
9:23
Poteet JH and HS CC
Maria Guillem
183
71
18:54
9:27
Center Point
Faith Williams
328
72
19:05
9:32
HAWKINS-WOLFPACK
Myranda Zielonka
603
73
19:11
9:35
McMullen County High School
Dayna Howell
888
74
20:06
10:03
San Antonio Cole
Adrianna Robinson
325
75
20:32
10:16
HAWKINS-WOLFPACK
Sara Burtch
588
76
21:39
10:49
McMullen County High School
Kate Truelove
600
77
21:41
10:50
McMullen County High School
Sarah Miller
812
78
22:16
11:08
Sabinal JR/SR High School
Abigail Pena
323
79
24:14
12:07
HAWKINS-WOLFPACK
Jada Ramirez
815
80
28:34
14:17
Sabinal JR/SR High School
Bandera Bulldog Pre-District Invitational Cross Country - Overall
Wednesday, October 15, 2014
JV Girls 5K - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Bandera Bulldog Pre-District Invitational Cross Country - Overall
Wednesday, October 15, 2014
7th Grade Boys - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Coleton Amaya
932
1
12:12
6:06
Smithson Valley Middle School
Dane Morris
959
2
12:13
6:06
Smithson Valley Middle School
Carlos Romero
142
3
12:25
6:12
Boerne North
Jase Almeter
73
4
12:29
6:14
Boerne MS South
Cade Muennink
578
5
12:32
6:16
McDowell Junior High
Kirk Zuber
974
6
12:33
6:16
Smithson Valley Middle School
Zarek Urrutia
969
7
12:40
6:20
Smithson Valley Middle School
Ryan Koth
130
8
12:43
6:21
Boerne North
Joe Westloh
973
9
12:43
6:21
Smithson Valley Middle School
Tyler Logue
682
10
12:45
6:22
Peterson MS
Jackson Ruhmann
492
11
12:52
6:26
Knippa ISD
Diego Esquivel
483
12
12:52
6:26
Knippa ISD
Isaac Medina
686
13
13:04
6:32
Peterson MS
John Henry Hayes
676
14
13:04
6:32
Peterson MS
Isaiah White
207
15
13:09
6:34
Cornerstone Christian Middle School
Elias Hernandez
628
16
13:24
6:42
Medina Valley Panthers
Cullen Watson
704
17
13:30
6:45
Peterson MS
Connor Miller
958
18
13:38
6:49
Smithson Valley Middle School
Hunter Hale
673
19
13:39
6:49
Peterson MS
Ricky Reyna
871
20
13:40
6:50
Saint Mary's Hall
Harrison Fentress
846
21
13:40
6:50
Saint Mary's Hall
Josiah Gonzalez
87
22
13:44
6:52
Boerne MS South
Nathan Bain
115
23
13:44
6:52
Boerne North
Wyatt Gibson
571
24
13:52
6:56
McDowell Junior High
Matthew Garcia
849
25
13:54
6:57
Saint Mary's Hall
Yash Pamar
868
26
13:59
6:59
Saint Mary's Hall
Erik Garza
670
27
14:03
7:01
Peterson MS
Frank Molina
688
28
14:03
7:01
Peterson MS
Hudson Gately
1536
29
14:05
7:02
vanguard Christian Institute
Mark Garza
946
30
14:09
7:04
Smithson Valley Middle School
Julian Wells
997
31
14:13
7:06
Spring Branch Middle School
Brody Johnson
92
32
14:15
7:07
Boerne MS South
Hans Schlunegger
697
33
14:17
7:08
Peterson MS
Colten Harper
675
34
14:21
7:10
Peterson MS
James Mendez
955
35
14:24
7:12
Smithson Valley Middle School
Jared Garrison
522
36
14:25
7:12
Lytle High School
Andrew Perfecto
635
37
14:25
7:12
Medina Valley Panthers
Anthony Behring
913
38
14:28
7:14
San Antonio Stacey Jr High
Gunner Brown
38
39
14:39
7:19
Bandera MS
Brett Dildy
939
40
14:40
7:20
Smithson Valley Middle School
Luke Phillips
869
41
14:41
7:20
Saint Mary's Hall
Alec Nelson
961
42
14:43
7:21
Smithson Valley Middle School
Isaac Soto
640
43
14:43
7:21
Medina Valley Panthers
Roman Juarez
94
44
14:43
7:21
Boerne MS South
Nathan Ungashick
111
45
14:43
7:21
Boerne MS South
Tate Seeligson
872
46
14:44
7:22
Saint Mary's Hall
Johnny Martinez
529
47
14:46
7:23
Lytle High School
Matthew Villescas
112
48
14:50
7:25
Boerne MS South
Cameron Berzewski
975
49
14:54
7:27
Spring Branch Middle School
Jay R
246
50
14:59
7:29
Crystal City
Christian Weyand
706
51
15:00
7:30
Peterson MS
Preston Raimondo
103
52
15:05
7:32
Boerne MS South
Samuel Aguilar
931
53
15:22
7:41
Smithson Valley Middle School
Caiden Childs
647
54
15:33
7:46
Nueces Canyon JH & HS
Jared Hamill
50
55
15:34
7:47
Bandera MS
George Ortiz
472
56
15:37
7:48
Jourdanton
Adam Swider
876
57
15:39
7:49
Saint Mary's Hall
Seth Elizondo
515
58
15:47
7:53
Lytle High School
Jack Paul
372
59
15:54
7:57
Hunt Middle School
John Hillcoat
90
60
15:54
7:57
Boerne MS South
Joel Nieto
203
61
16:01
8:00
Cornerstone Christian Middle School
Carlo Garcia
944
62
16:01
8:00
Smithson Valley Middle School
Ian Short
61
63
16:02
8:01
Bandera MS
Barrett Swaim
596
64
16:02
8:01
McMullen County High School
Kade White
583
65
16:04
8:02
McDowell Junior High
Dylan Simpson-Rister
924
66
16:14
8:07
San Antonio Stacey Jr High
Gabriel Cardova
589
67
16:25
8:12
McMullen County High School
Albertico Hernandez
224
68
16:26
8:13
Crystal City
Ryan Bailey
449
69
16:26
8:13
Jourdanton
Diego Calvario
822
70
16:29
8:14
SAENZ MIDDLE -WOLFPACK
Andrew Hartig
1538
71
16:29
8:14
vanguard Christian Institute
Ricky Gollrad
268
72
16:33
8:16
Devine Colts
Evan Meyer
201
73
16:42
8:21
Cornerstone Christian Middle School
Colton Brown
77
74
16:51
8:25
Boerne MS South
Brady McGuire
685
75
16:52
8:26
Peterson MS
Josue' Molina
202
76
16:53
8:26
Cornerstone Christian Middle School
Corbin Meyer
956
77
17:01
8:30
Smithson Valley Middle School
Zach Rodriguez
532
78
17:06
8:33
Lytle High School
Ian Elkins
916
79
17:09
8:34
San Antonio Stacey Jr High
Bryan Burns
40
80
17:15
8:37
Bandera MS
Brandon Chafin
41
81
17:19
8:39
Bandera MS
Dmitri Perez
140
82
17:32
8:46
Boerne North
Isaiah Mueller
371
83
17:41
8:50
Hunt Middle School
Samuel Torres
968
84
17:49
8:54
Smithson Valley Middle School
Jesus Jiminez
365
85
17:58
8:59
Hunt Middle School
Tristan Tabor
993
86
18:01
9:00
Spring Branch Middle School
Jaden Kendrick
199
87
18:01
9:00
Cornerstone Christian Middle School
Ivan Hernandez
825
88
18:05
9:02
SAENZ MIDDLE -WOLFPACK
William Beniot
266
89
18:13
9:06
Devine Colts
Boone Stauber
143
90
18:13
9:06
Boerne North
Daniel Curran
362
91
18:15
9:07
Hunt Middle School
Josh Reyna
595
92
18:21
9:10
McMullen County High School
Noah Bunger
454
93
18:25
9:12
Jourdanton
Andy Garcia
45
94
18:25
9:12
Bandera MS
Maximus Lockhart
827
95
18:26
9:13
SAENZ MIDDLE -WOLFPACK
Cody Davis
363
96
18:28
9:14
Hunt Middle School
Abel Bustamante
175
97
18:39
9:19
Center Point
Evan Tipton
598
98
19:02
9:31
McMullen County High School
Adrian Rivera
247
99
19:10
9:35
Crystal City
Hunter Rankin
743
100
19:15
9:37
Pleasanton HS
Ethan Ellingson
44
101
19:21
9:40
Bandera MS
Chevy Collins
482
102
19:29
9:44
Knippa ISD
Christopher Benavides
450
103
19:36
9:48
Jourdanton
David Drewfs
940
104
19:45
9:52
Smithson Valley Middle School
Bryan Arreola
174
105
19:54
9:57
Center Point
Jake Chapman
361
106
19:56
9:58
Hunt Middle School
Bart Mulcahy
471
107
20:05
10:02
Jourdanton
Jordan Short
653
108
20:44
10:22
Nueces Canyon JH & HS
Jared Hieleberg
51
109
20:46
10:23
Bandera MS
Joel Price
60
110
24:51
12:25
Bandera MS
Bandera Bulldog Pre-District Invitational Cross Country - Overall
Wednesday, October 15, 2014
7th Grade Girls - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Audra Clark
623
1
13:21
6:40
Medina Valley Panthers
Krista Peterson
636
2
13:22
6:41
Medina Valley Panthers
Ashlyn Fugham
85
3
13:22
6:41
Boerne MS South
Gabriela McNelly
634
4
13:51
6:55
Medina Valley Panthers
Claudia Danysh
845
5
14:00
7:00
Saint Mary's Hall
Reagan Stanton
700
6
14:02
7:01
Peterson MS
Nayeli Garcia
218
7
14:08
7:04
Crystal City
Savannah Foster
668
8
14:11
7:05
Peterson MS
Jordan Edwards
43
9
14:12
7:06
Bandera MS
Rachel Dzuiba
941
10
14:14
7:07
Smithson Valley Middle School
Michaela Cobb
194
11
14:21
7:10
Cornerstone Christian Middle School
Savana Trahan
703
12
14:23
7:11
Peterson MS
Abby Neuman
579
13
14:24
7:12
McDowell Junior High
Payton Williams
152
14
14:24
7:12
Boerne North
Ashley Chappie
622
15
14:26
7:13
Medina Valley Panthers
Delanee Olivarri
736
16
14:49
7:24
Pleasanton HS
Chloe Perez
694
17
14:56
7:28
Peterson MS
Liliana Guardiola
672
18
15:00
7:30
Peterson MS
Angelina Gonzales
197
19
15:06
7:33
Cornerstone Christian Middle School
Reagan Weirich
447
20
15:12
7:36
Johnson City MS
Julia Wells
996
21
15:13
7:36
Spring Branch Middle School
Moira McCormick
920
22
15:16
7:38
San Antonio Stacey Jr High
Halie Jones
127
23
15:19
7:39
Boerne North
Madelyn Bird
709
24
15:20
7:40
Pleasanton HS
Hailey Fair
667
25
15:21
7:40
Peterson MS
Calli Jones
729
26
15:22
7:41
Pleasanton HS
Zoey Brooks
933
27
15:23
7:41
Smithson Valley Middle School
Zoei Diaz
716
28
15:24
7:42
Pleasanton HS
Jocelyn Hernandez
678
29
15:29
7:44
Peterson MS
Cynthia Williams
411
30
15:30
7:45
Ingram Tom Moore
Jenna Rodriguez
104
31
15:39
7:49
Boerne MS South
Meagan Maxson
684
32
15:42
7:51
Peterson MS
Courtney Hanscheck
556
33
15:44
7:52
Mason
Hope Kindred
574
34
15:45
7:52
McDowell Junior High
Patricia Daniels
665
35
15:46
7:53
Peterson MS
Vanessa Garcia
669
36
15:47
7:53
Peterson MS
Audrey Jellett
679
37
15:49
7:54
Peterson MS
Caitlyn Thrasher
63
38
15:52
7:56
Bandera MS
Emma Watson
995
39
15:54
7:57
Spring Branch Middle School
Amber Lally
631
40
15:55
7:57
Medina Valley Panthers
Brooke Sibert
698
41
15:56
7:58
Peterson MS
Brenda Beyer
587
42
15:57
7:58
McMullen County High School
Michayla Chaffin
621
43
15:58
7:59
Medina Valley Panthers
Victoria Whitaker
282
44
16:00
8:00
Devine Fillys
Kaylani Phillips
59
45
16:10
8:05
Bandera MS
Shea Dudney
121
46
16:10
8:05
Boerne North
Aubry Ockman
445
47
16:10
8:05
Johnson City MS
Cameron Kendrick
366
48
16:12
8:06
Hunt Middle School
Sofia Guerrero
221
49
16:14
8:07
Crystal City
Vanessa Vacca
476
50
16:16
8:08
Jourdanton
Madison Herbst
462
51
16:19
8:09
Jourdanton
Elizabeth Matney
134
52
16:25
8:12
Boerne North
Marguerite Morgan
864
53
16:26
8:13
Saint Mary's Hall
Amelia Aguilar
929
54
16:27
8:13
Smithson Valley Middle School
Delaney Williams
151
55
16:28
8:14
Boerne North
Keyana Turner
409
56
16:29
8:14
Ingram Tom Moore
Hannah Walker
149
57
16:40
8:20
Boerne North
Hayley Caballero
455
58
16:41
8:20
Jourdanton
Victoria Juarez
629
59
16:45
8:22
Medina Valley Panthers
Abigail Zinsmeyer
642
60
16:46
8:23
Medina Valley Panthers
Justine Yglesias
283
61
16:50
8:25
Devine Fillys
Lizzie Bustamante
176
62
16:54
8:27
Center Point
Barclay Brianna
618
63
16:55
8:27
Medina Valley Panthers
Gabby Lopez Guillen
185
64
16:55
8:27
Center Point
Marianna Alvarado
440
65
16:57
8:28
Johnson City MS
Janae Manzanares
576
66
17:02
8:31
McDowell Junior High
Kenzie Adrian
439
67
17:06
8:33
Johnson City MS
Hannah Tschirhart
641
68
17:09
8:34
Medina Valley Panthers
Avery Napier
865
69
17:10
8:35
Saint Mary's Hall
Harmony Force
387
70
17:10
8:35
Ingram Tom Moore
Fannie Gunn
851
71
17:19
8:39
Saint Mary's Hall
Jasmine Gonzales
761
72
17:24
8:42
Poteet JH and HS CC
Emma Miller
100
73
17:25
8:42
Boerne MS South
Madelyn Heath
558
74
17:26
8:43
Mason
Brooklyn Garcia
719
75
17:26
8:43
Pleasanton HS
Ruth Toth
206
76
17:28
8:44
Cornerstone Christian Middle School
Alex Lischka
98
77
17:29
8:44
Boerne MS South
Alijah Green
89
78
17:29
8:44
Boerne MS South
Summer Schiffelbein
106
79
17:30
8:45
Boerne MS South
Briley Moore
136
80
17:33
8:46
Boerne North
Beth Rodriguez
204
81
17:39
8:49
Cornerstone Christian Middle School
Sabrina Hernandez
725
82
17:42
8:51
Pleasanton HS
Jesse Armstrong
540
83
17:43
8:51
Mason
Krystal Orama
137
84
17:45
8:52
Boerne North
Bridgette McKennis
444
85
17:45
8:52
Johnson City MS
Baily Dawson
592
86
17:46
8:53
McMullen County High School
Megan Canfield
545
87
17:49
8:54
Mason
Kayla Hart
125
88
17:50
8:55
Boerne North
Kelcey Doss
548
89
17:50
8:55
Mason
Carson Brzezinski
39
90
17:51
8:55
Bandera MS
Lauren Childs
117
91
17:51
8:55
Boerne North
Madison Leistra
97
92
17:54
8:57
Boerne MS South
Olesya Asherman
192
93
17:55
8:57
Cornerstone Christian Middle School
Jamie Whalen
65
94
17:56
8:58
Bandera MS
Lauren Vining
113
95
17:58
8:59
Boerne MS South
Shelby Koehler
200
96
18:01
9:00
Cornerstone Christian Middle School
Ava Mason
133
97
18:04
9:02
Boerne North
Katie McCash
954
98
18:13
9:06
Smithson Valley Middle School
Joelene Rendon
637
99
18:16
9:08
Medina Valley Panthers
Alexia Engel
83
100
18:26
9:13
Boerne MS South
Maria Cabral
178
101
18:33
9:16
Center Point
Alize Ruvalcaba
252
102
18:36
9:18
Crystal City
Lizette Romero
374
103
18:41
9:20
Hunt Middle School
Emilie Mickelsen
135
104
18:44
9:22
Boerne North
Katie Tehas
145
105
18:45
9:22
Boerne North
Camilla Moncada
236
106
18:48
9:24
Crystal City
Caroline Truelove
599
107
18:49
9:24
McMullen County High School
Isabelle Costello
78
108
18:56
9:28
Boerne MS South
Hunter Pfeiffer
102
109
19:02
9:31
Boerne MS South
Sophia Melendrez
235
110
19:06
9:33
Crystal City
Kendra Cadena
620
111
19:12
9:36
Medina Valley Panthers
Devika Kumar
855
112
19:16
9:38
Saint Mary's Hall
Kathya Gonzalez
46
113
19:27
9:43
Bandera MS
Natalya Gonzalez
88
114
19:28
9:44
Boerne MS South
Elizabeth Cannon
360
115
19:31
9:45
Hunt Middle School
Aiden Dunbar
81
116
19:33
9:46
Boerne MS South
Mya Bustos
619
117
19:33
9:46
Medina Valley Panthers
Hannah Bane
74
118
19:35
9:47
Boerne MS South
Melody Leathermann
96
119
19:36
9:48
Boerne MS South
Maria Rodriguez
248
120
19:53
9:56
Crystal City
Manie Jo Blewett
359
121
19:58
9:59
Hunt Middle School
Cheyanne Robinson
833
122
20:21
10:10
SAENZ MIDDLE -WOLFPACK
Aaliah Laflore
826
123
20:23
10:11
SAENZ MIDDLE -WOLFPACK
Jillian Nachtigal
960
124
20:25
10:12
Smithson Valley Middle School
Lindaja Taylor
837
125
20:29
10:14
SAENZ MIDDLE -WOLFPACK
Maddie Aguilar
930
126
20:37
10:18
Smithson Valley Middle School
Gabi Diaz
715
127
20:45
10:22
Pleasanton HS
A.j. Crowther
609
128
20:51
10:25
Medina ISD
Caitlyn Lewis
52
129
20:54
10:27
Bandera MS
Miranda Morales
921
130
21:09
10:34
San Antonio Stacey Jr High
Ashbyl Reyes
832
131
21:21
10:40
SAENZ MIDDLE -WOLFPACK
Victoria Braswell
193
132
21:47
10:53
Cornerstone Christian Middle School
Josie Holguin
274
133
22:17
11:08
Devine Fillys
Kenzie Ake
538
134
22:22
11:11
Mason
Maria Romo
638
135
22:38
11:19
Medina Valley Panthers
Edie Lambert
368
136
23:05
11:32
Hunt Middle School
Jadian Lnigafelter
132
137
23:24
11:42
Boerne North
Hannah Fischer
550
138
23:56
11:58
Mason
Liberty Impola
614
139
24:59
12:29
Medina ISD
Abigail Bower
608
140
25:06
12:33
Medina ISD
Jaylyn Perez
991
141
25:50
12:55
Spring Branch Middle School
Autumn Ellis
982
142
25:59
12:59
Spring Branch Middle School
Laklynn Fulenchek
985
143
26:07
13:03
Spring Branch Middle School
Alex Cope
547
144
27:10
13:35
Mason
Kayleen Cook
937
145
30:44
15:22
Smithson Valley Middle School
Bandera Bulldog Pre-District Invitational Cross Country - Overall
Wednesday, October 15, 2014
8th Grade Boys - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Bryan Rosales
745
1
11:42
5:51
Pleasanton HS
Dade Turner
497
2
11:50
5:55
Knippa ISD
Frankie Aguilar
660
3
11:53
5:56
Peterson MS
Daniel Peรฑa
693
4
11:53
5:56
Peterson MS
Andres Engle
942
5
11:55
5:57
Smithson Valley Middle School
Chris Tijerina
702
6
12:01
6:00
Peterson MS
Christian Maldonado
575
7
12:02
6:01
McDowell Junior High
Cameron Taylor
994
8
12:03
6:01
Spring Branch Middle School
Moses Ybarra
257
9
12:04
6:02
Crystal City
Johnathon Lewis
987
10
12:06
6:03
Spring Branch Middle School
Andrew Rowland
491
11
12:08
6:04
Knippa ISD
Jacob Ortega
689
12
12:11
6:05
Peterson MS
Joel Pelton
691
13
12:18
6:09
Peterson MS
Ian Weidman
971
14
12:27
6:13
Smithson Valley Middle School
Xavier Guevara
222
15
12:27
6:13
Crystal City
Russ Lambert
369
16
12:28
6:14
Hunt Middle School
Jonathan Conolly
936
17
12:29
6:14
Smithson Valley Middle School
Jaspar Magana
952
18
12:29
6:14
Smithson Valley Middle School
Joshua Montes
530
19
12:37
6:18
Lytle High School
Emmauel Contreras
212
20
12:39
6:19
Crystal City
Alec Verastegui
148
21
12:40
6:20
Boerne North
Luke Ursone
877
22
12:40
6:20
Saint Mary's Hall
Mason Garner
945
23
12:40
6:20
Smithson Valley Middle School
Jason Zamarripa
707
24
12:41
6:20
Peterson MS
Edward Serna
253
25
12:41
6:20
Crystal City
Hayden Tucker
146
26
12:41
6:20
Boerne North
David Keith
128
27
12:44
6:22
Boerne North
Billy Hernandez
677
28
12:44
6:22
Peterson MS
James Escamilla
570
29
12:47
6:23
McDowell Junior High
Paul Tomlinson
535
30
12:49
6:24
Lytle High School
Augustine Silva
699
31
12:49
6:24
Peterson MS
Mason Forrest
626
32
12:51
6:25
Medina Valley Panthers
Willie Guzman
223
33
12:53
6:26
Crystal City
Varon Jones
93
34
12:59
6:29
Boerne MS South
Jacob Gonzales
198
35
12:59
6:29
Cornerstone Christian Middle School
Caleb Clayton
664
36
13:02
6:31
Peterson MS
Justin Bermudez
661
37
13:06
6:33
Peterson MS
Antonio Soriano
780
38
13:10
6:35
Poteet JH and HS CC
Hunter Ruff
992
39
13:11
6:35
Spring Branch Middle School
Pablo Crawford
442
40
13:11
6:35
Johnson City MS
Gustavo Ortiz
690
41
13:17
6:38
Peterson MS
Miguel Robles
777
42
13:17
6:38
Poteet JH and HS CC
Travis Reeh
696
43
13:20
6:40
Peterson MS
Nicky Leon
951
44
13:23
6:41
Smithson Valley Middle School
Petey Tapia
255
45
13:24
6:42
Crystal City
Pedro Crawford
443
46
13:25
6:42
Johnson City MS
Mason Bankston
36
47
13:27
6:43
Bandera MS
Andrew Ayala
606
48
13:27
6:43
Medina ISD
Kevin Gomez
181
49
13:27
6:43
Center Point
Keegan Flaherty
847
50
13:29
6:44
Saint Mary's Hall
Sebastian Taylor
110
51
13:29
6:44
Boerne MS South
Dj Garcia
785
52
13:32
6:46
Rocksprings Angoras
Michael Gomez
760
53
13:39
6:49
Poteet JH and HS CC
Justin Rangel
742
54
13:39
6:49
Pleasanton HS
Alec Boyer
75
55
13:41
6:50
Boerne MS South
Alex Rivera
271
56
13:42
6:51
Devine Colts
Lj Haider
947
57
13:45
6:52
Smithson Valley Middle School
Barrett Kerr
950
58
13:49
6:54
Smithson Valley Middle School
Sawyer Donowho
80
59
13:49
6:54
Boerne MS South
Ethan Gonzalez
723
60
13:50
6:55
Pleasanton HS
Derek Jimenez
229
61
13:50
6:55
Crystal City
David Patino
241
62
13:55
6:57
Crystal City
Joel Cruz
118
63
13:55
6:57
Boerne North
Andy Doyle
980
64
14:03
7:01
Spring Branch Middle School
Brandon Wilson
925
65
14:04
7:02
San Antonio Stacey Jr High
Demetrios Monreal
269
66
14:08
7:04
Devine Colts
Seth Magana
633
67
14:10
7:05
Medina Valley Panthers
Aj Chua
914
68
14:11
7:05
San Antonio Stacey Jr High
Hunter Beaton
116
69
14:12
7:06
Boerne North
Casey Casselberry
977
70
14:12
7:06
Spring Branch Middle School
Trent Pannkuk
989
71
14:13
7:06
Spring Branch Middle School
Alex Soto
375
72
14:18
7:09
Hunt Middle School
Tristan Houck
91
73
14:19
7:09
Boerne MS South
Wyatt Landis
95
74
14:20
7:10
Boerne MS South
Austin Hanson
763
75
14:30
7:15
Poteet JH and HS CC
Sebastian Ybarra
412
76
14:31
7:15
Ingram Tom Moore
Jacob Dyall
569
77
14:31
7:15
McDowell Junior High
Jack Ellingwood
917
78
14:35
7:17
San Antonio Stacey Jr High
Errian Morin
577
79
14:37
7:18
McDowell Junior High
Dylan Kruse
131
80
14:39
7:19
Boerne North
Damien Roney
639
81
14:43
7:21
Medina Valley Panthers
Graham Whidbee
150
82
14:45
7:22
Boerne North
Christian Osorio
270
83
14:47
7:23
Devine Colts
Paco Ramirez
790
84
14:53
7:26
Rocksprings Angoras
Chap Phillip
141
85
14:59
7:29
Boerne North
Donovan Comacho
267
86
14:59
7:29
Devine Colts
Gage Eichman
514
87
15:01
7:30
Lytle High School
Greg Macias
370
88
15:07
7:33
Hunt Middle School
Colby Cardenas
711
89
15:07
7:33
Pleasanton HS
Brian Wolfe
840
90
15:07
7:33
SAENZ MIDDLE -WOLFPACK
Grady Payne
963
91
15:11
7:35
Smithson Valley Middle School
Owen Digiosio
119
92
15:14
7:37
Boerne North
Dimitri Everitt
457
93
15:16
7:38
Jourdanton
Sammy Liu-Zarzuela
858
94
15:29
7:44
Saint Mary's Hall
Cody Frei
943
95
15:38
7:49
Smithson Valley Middle School
Britton Pechacek
139
96
15:39
7:49
Boerne North
Eli Garrison
521
97
15:40
7:50
Lytle High School
Dante Klaus
983
98
15:41
7:50
Spring Branch Middle School
Dorian Keller
630
99
15:43
7:51
Medina Valley Panthers
Wyatt McGinnis
988
100
15:45
7:52
Spring Branch Middle School
Shane Mahacek
953
101
16:02
8:01
Smithson Valley Middle School
Cody Lopez
527
102
16:03
8:01
Lytle High School
Cody Dupnick
82
103
16:07
8:03
Boerne MS South
Bond Blanton
976
104
16:09
8:04
Spring Branch Middle School
Jack Young
584
105
16:23
8:11
McDowell Junior High
Israel Olivarez
239
106
16:25
8:12
Crystal City
John Herrera
765
107
16:27
8:13
Poteet JH and HS CC
Hassan Matan
828
108
16:28
8:14
SAENZ MIDDLE -WOLFPACK
Travis Crank
79
109
16:28
8:14
Boerne MS South
Cj Rojas
205
110
16:47
8:23
Cornerstone Christian Middle School
Patrick Navarro
101
111
16:47
8:23
Boerne MS South
Brodie Freijy
984
112
16:48
8:24
Spring Branch Middle School
Justin Harris
364
113
17:01
8:30
Hunt Middle School
Walker Sine
62
114
17:23
8:41
Bandera MS
Josh Padilla
962
115
17:25
8:42
Smithson Valley Middle School
Carder Runyon
581
116
17:27
8:43
McDowell Junior High
Ian Dixon
120
117
17:30
8:45
Boerne North
Devyon Parks
616
118
17:50
8:55
Medina ISD
Aj Marin
528
119
18:13
9:06
Lytle High School
Samuel Hickerson
928
120
18:25
9:12
San Marcos Panthers
Bryce Kennison
367
121
18:42
9:21
Hunt Middle School
Davis McMullan
54
122
19:19
9:39
Bandera MS
Tristian Ruiz
793
123
19:21
9:40
Rocksprings Angoras
Joel Valdez
477
124
19:35
9:47
Jourdanton
Jay Villareal
582
125
19:46
9:53
McDowell Junior High
Elijah Woods
880
126
19:55
9:57
Saint Mary's Hall
Jake Montegue
55
127
20:40
10:20
Bandera MS
Josh Northington
867
128
20:43
10:21
Saint Mary's Hall
Wyatt Conover
507
129
24:50
12:25
Lytle High School
Bandera Bulldog Pre-District Invitational Cross Country - Overall
Wednesday, October 15, 2014
8th Grade Girls - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Chloe Pena
692
1
12:47
6:23
Peterson MS
Isabel Sagar
105
2
12:47
6:23
Boerne MS South
Cambria Clark
935
3
13:15
6:37
Smithson Valley Middle School
Anahi Gracia
124
4
13:43
6:51
Boerne North
Paige Butler
662
5
13:55
6:57
Peterson MS
Amber Pintsch
695
6
13:56
6:58
Peterson MS
Danielle Keranen
949
7
13:57
6:58
Smithson Valley Middle School
Katie Harmon
674
8
14:05
7:02
Peterson MS
Sydney Graves
47
9
14:05
7:02
Bandera MS
Ashlyn Persyn
58
10
14:10
7:05
Bandera MS
Colbi Edmonds
666
11
14:12
7:06
Peterson MS
Maria Murillo
276
12
14:22
7:11
Devine Fillys
Ryan Jones
680
13
14:23
7:11
Peterson MS
Justin Morales
237
14
14:23
7:11
Crystal City
Clarissa Dominguez
568
15
14:24
7:12
McDowell Junior High
Clarissa Cantu
504
16
14:26
7:13
Lytle High School
Cate Thompson
701
17
14:26
7:13
Peterson MS
Salma Gutierrez
49
18
14:27
7:13
Bandera MS
Makayla Arvesen
441
19
14:34
7:17
Johnson City MS
Alliana Lopez
683
20
14:37
7:18
Peterson MS
Madeleine Emmons
611
21
14:59
7:29
Medina ISD
Alexis Shook
279
22
15:01
7:30
Devine Fillys
Bella Mae Swafford
446
23
15:02
7:31
Johnson City MS
Campbell Grona
671
24
15:03
7:31
Peterson MS
Erika Frazier
518
25
15:08
7:34
Lytle High School
Erin Briley
76
26
15:12
7:36
Boerne MS South
Nicole Biggs
37
27
15:18
7:39
Bandera MS
Kate Gillespie
551
28
15:19
7:39
Mason
Marissa Medina
687
29
15:19
7:39
Peterson MS
Mia Gonzalez
627
30
15:27
7:43
Medina Valley Panthers
Messiah San Miguel
748
31
15:28
7:44
Pleasanton HS
Kelly House
464
32
15:37
7:48
Jourdanton
Emily Averyt
841
33
15:44
7:52
Saint Mary's Hall
Isabell Osorio
277
34
15:45
7:52
Devine Fillys
Gretchen Werstefer
972
35
15:48
7:54
Smithson Valley Middle School
Jazlyn Chavez
663
36
15:50
7:55
Peterson MS
Tatiana Trevino
64
37
15:53
7:56
Bandera MS
Christine Lockwood
681
38
15:53
7:56
Peterson MS
Angelina Ibarra
948
39
15:56
7:58
Smithson Valley Middle School
Patty Whyte
998
40
15:58
7:59
Spring Branch Middle School
Alyssa Rivera
965
41
16:00
8:00
Smithson Valley Middle School
Emma Ghiurau
86
42
16:01
8:00
Boerne MS South
Laura E. Espinosa
273
43
16:07
8:03
Devine Fillys
Jennifer Balentine
708
44
16:18
8:09
Pleasanton HS
Kendalyn Lytle
99
45
16:18
8:09
Boerne MS South
Miranda Mancha
770
46
16:20
8:10
Poteet JH and HS CC
Gracie Hedgepeth
986
47
16:22
8:11
Spring Branch Middle School
Macentitee Stephens
836
48
16:23
8:11
SAENZ MIDDLE -WOLFPACK
Vanessa Rodriguez
563
49
16:24
8:12
Mason
Lakota Wall
796
50
16:28
8:14
Rocksprings Angoras
Victoria Baltierra
542
51
16:31
8:15
Mason
Mattie Morrison
56
52
16:32
8:16
Bandera MS
Serah Blair
451
53
16:34
8:17
Jourdanton
Kinsely Moore
735
54
16:34
8:17
Pleasanton HS
Heather Wade
114
55
16:34
8:17
Boerne MS South
Britlee Griffin
460
56
16:35
8:17
Jourdanton
Tristen Ramirez
475
57
16:36
8:18
Jourdanton
Claire Roane
744
58
16:37
8:18
Pleasanton HS
Gya Aguaristi
798
59
16:38
8:19
Sabinal JR/SR High School
Monique Covarrubias
509
60
16:39
8:19
Lytle High School
Megan Arrendando
754
61
16:43
8:21
Poteet JH and HS CC
Sara Moreno
275
62
16:43
8:21
Devine Fillys
Shelbie Elizondo
516
63
16:49
8:24
Lytle High School
Tara Ramirez
775
64
16:50
8:25
Poteet JH and HS CC
Lorena Chavera
272
65
16:55
8:27
Devine Fillys
Natasha Madrid
632
66
16:56
8:28
Medina Valley Panthers
Hannah Wisdom
320
67
16:58
8:29
Gloria Deo Academy Lions
Cheyene Dennis
42
68
17:01
8:30
Bandera MS
Makenzie Carter
546
69
17:03
8:31
Mason
Dellanie Fleming
625
70
17:03
8:31
Medina Valley Panthers
Amanda Charlton
934
71
17:05
8:32
Smithson Valley Middle School
Rebecca Renglich
964
72
17:07
8:33
Smithson Valley Middle School
Ivy Kleiner
129
73
17:10
8:35
Boerne North
Bree Sellers
966
74
17:10
8:35
Smithson Valley Middle School
Raegen Flanagan
624
75
17:18
8:39
Medina Valley Panthers
Tannah Walker
601
76
17:21
8:40
McMullen County High School
Sophia Guajardo
48
77
17:27
8:43
Bandera MS
Aleigh Wessels
448
78
17:31
8:45
Johnson City MS
Melissa Rios
373
79
17:44
8:52
Hunt Middle School
Anahi Gonzales
123
80
17:51
8:55
Boerne North
Kaylin Workmen
602
81
17:56
8:58
McMullen County High School
Erin Atkinson
585
82
17:56
8:58
McMullen County High School
Karlee Neal
57
83
17:56
8:58
Bandera MS
Sophia Urh
147
84
17:59
8:59
Boerne North
Jessica Cuenca
512
85
18:04
9:02
Lytle High School
Grace Singleton
280
86
18:14
9:07
Devine Fillys
Catria Agulto
376
87
18:15
9:07
Ingram Tom Moore
Scarlett Smith
281
88
18:17
9:08
Devine Fillys
Gabriella Perez
990
89
18:18
9:09
Spring Branch Middle School
Maddie Zenon
285
90
18:20
9:10
Devine Fillys
Anahii Rameriz
278
91
18:32
9:16
Devine Fillys
Katie Barber
979
92
18:46
9:23
Spring Branch Middle School
Bridgett Herrington
559
93
18:47
9:23
Mason
Tessa Guice
554
94
18:49
9:24
Mason
Essence Fuller
823
95
18:52
9:26
SAENZ MIDDLE -WOLFPACK
Hadyn Stadler
108
96
19:00
9:30
Boerne MS South
Delia Gutierrez
762
97
19:03
9:31
Poteet JH and HS CC
Angie Sugui
109
98
19:19
9:39
Boerne MS South
Laurn Calzado
567
99
19:29
9:44
McDowell Junior High
Helaina Valdez
838
100
19:29
9:44
SAENZ MIDDLE -WOLFPACK
Sierra Jonson
573
101
19:41
9:50
McDowell Junior High
Madalynn Zamorano
284
102
19:42
9:51
Devine Fillys
Mariah Kennett
467
103
19:42
9:51
Jourdanton
Leslie Hernandez
394
104
19:46
9:53
Ingram Tom Moore
Andrea Ruiz
791
105
19:47
9:53
Rocksprings Angoras
Klaricia Hernandez
225
106
19:54
9:57
Crystal City
Katelin Green
572
107
19:59
9:59
McDowell Junior High
Isabel Pena
830
108
20:34
10:17
SAENZ MIDDLE -WOLFPACK
Emily Hilburn
726
109
21:15
10:37
Pleasanton HS
Dayne Evans
196
110
21:39
10:49
Cornerstone Christian Middle School
Michaela Harley
852
111
21:48
10:54
Saint Mary's Hall
Natalya Abrahamian
72
112
22:27
11:13
Boerne MS South
Kamara Wilson
839
113
24:56
12:28
SAENZ MIDDLE -WOLFPACK
Ziada Grey
824
114
27:04
13:32
SAENZ MIDDLE -WOLFPACK
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems